logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 301-Medicina (Barbalha)

Seq Nome
001ADAMS ANTONIO GIRÃO MENESES
002ALAN PONTE PARENTE
003ALANA MAIARA MARTINS BEZERRA
004ALDERY VITORIANO BEZERRA NETO
005ALEKSANDRA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
006ALESSANDRA ALVES GOMES MARTINS
007ALINNE FARIAS TAVARES
008ALYSSON SOARES MACEDO
009AMANDA NATÁLIA AIRES MARTINS
010AMANDA OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO LIMA
011AMANDA PLACIDO DA SILVA
012AMANDA THAYSA DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ
013ANA CAMILA DE ARAUJO COSTA
014ANA CAROLINA NUNES DE MACÊDO
015ANA CECÍLIA PINHEIRO JUCÁ CINTRA
016ANA KAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA FLORÊNCIO
017ANA OLÍVIA DE OLIVEIRA MARINHO
018ANDERSON DE MORAIS BRAGA
019ANDRE CANCIO DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM
020ANNY GABRIELLY PONTES ROCHA
021ANTONIO CARLOS CHAVES GOMES FILHO
022ANTONIO CARLOS DE CARVALHO MONTEIRO
023ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO TRAVASSOS NETO
024ANTONIO MURILLO FERNANDES SALES
025ARCLEBER LOBO DE PINHO
026ARIADNA RIBEIRO ZAMBELLI
027ARIOVALDO CARVALHO NETO
028ARTHUR BEZERRA FALCAO
029ARTHUR RAFHAEL AMORIM ALVES ESMERALDO
030AUGUSTO MARCELL PINHEIRO RODRIGUES
031AUXILIADORA SABRINA CAVALCANTE DE M TEIXEIRA
032BRENDA PEREIRA DAMACENO LEANDRO
033BRENO MARQUES CORIOLANO
034BRENO MOREIRA VIANA MENDONÇA BRITO
035BRUNA LORENA LIRA MOREIRA
036BRUNA NEGROMONTE SILVA
037BRUNNA CAROLINE SOMBRA DE ABREU
038BRUNO CANDIDO MONTEIRO DA SILVA
039BRUNO DA SILVA ALEXANDRE
040CAIO HENRIQUE PONTES FONTELES
041CAMILA GONÇALVES MONTEIRO
042CAMILLA MAGNAVITA MACEDO
043CANDICE ALVES ESMERALDO
044CARLOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA BEZERRA
045CAROLINE ALVES CAVALCANTE
046CICERO KAIKY ANDRADE OLIVEIRA
047CLARISSE INAJÁ MENDES BEZERRA
048CYNDHIA RHAYLLA ALVES CIDRÃO UCHÔA
049DANIEL FACUNDO DA SILVA
050DANIEL FELIPE BONFIM DA SILVEIRA
051DANIEL TEIXEIRA DE ALENCAR
052DANIELE FERREIRA RIBEIRO
053DAVI RODRIGUES SOUZA
054DAVID CAVALCANTE DE PINHO
055DÉBORAH DAMARIS OLIVEIRA BRASIL SOARES
056DEMÓGENES SIQUEIRA CAVALCANTE
057DENISE ARAUJO SOUSA
058DEYVID ALVES DE QUEIRÓZ
059DIEGO MOREIRA BESERRA
060DIEGO RAMON FERREIRA BELÉM
061DOGIVAL MARROCOS MOURA JUNIOR
062EDUARDO MARTINS PESSOA
063EDUARDO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA TAVORA
064EMANUEL DE LUCENA AUGUSTO LIMA
065EMANUEL TAVARES LEITE ALENCAR
066EMANUELA MARIA ARAUJO OLIVEIRA COELHO
067EMERSON TIAGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
068EMERSON VINÍCIUS SILVA DE MELO
069EMIDIO JOSÉ ARAUJO ROCHA
070ÉMILIE BEVILÁQUA DE CARVALHO COSTA
071ERIK RAMALHO GUANABARA ARAÚJO
072EZEQUIEL GONÇALVES DA COSTA
073FÁTIMA ROSANE SOARES ALVES
074FELIPE BARBOSA RIOS
075FELIPE FREITAS CAMARA
076FELIPE GURGEL DO AMARAL MOTA
077FRANCIEUDO SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS
078FRANCISCA GISELLE ROCHA MOURA
079FRANCISCA VALERIA FERNANDES VIEIRA
080FRANCISCO CAIO MILFONT QUENTAL
081FRANCISCO DISLANI PETRONIO SOUSA
082FRANCISCO ERLON FURTADO DE QUEIROZ
083FRANCISCO HENRY GUEDES PINHEIRO
084FRANCISCO MENEZES FEITOSA JUNIOR
085FRANCISCO RODRIGO SALES BACURAU
086FRANCISCO TELES DE MACÊDO FILHO
087FRANCISCO THALES OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
088FRANCISCO WALLACE DE BRITO LEAL
089FREDERYCK ALVES BEZERRA OLIVEIRA
090GEILSON GONCALVES DE LIMA
091GEORGE WALLISSON SEVERO DE SÁ
092GETÚLIO RIBEIRO PEIXOTO
093GLAUBER RUAN NELSON BEM
094GLAUCO ROCHA E SILVA
095GLENDA SILVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
096GUIDO VITAL ARRUDA DE ARAÚJO FILHO
097GUSTAVO PINHEIRO SANTANA
098HANNA CYNARA SENA CARVALHO
099HELEN MELO OLIVEIRA
100HUGO SALOMÃO FURTADO GRANGEIRO MIRO
101IGHOR MAGALHÃES DE CARVALHO
102IGOR MAIA SERRA CALLOU DE MATOS
103ISAAC BELÉM ALVES LIMA
104ISABELLA BEZERRA OLIVEIRA
105ISADORA CALISTO GREGÓRIO
106ISRAEL ANDREW ALVES FEITOSA
107ISRAEL SANTOS DE FIGUEIREDO
108ITALO COSTA SALES
109IURY DE SÁ BARRETO LIMA
110IVA PRISCYLA CAPELLI ROCHA
111JACINTA LUANA OLEGARIO DE FRANÇA
112JACKSON MENDONÇA TRAJANO
113JACQUELINNY LOPES DE MACEDO
114JAMILLE HOLANDA DO AMARAL
115JANAINA LEITÃO VILAR
116JANICE ALVES FERREIRA
117JARBAS SOUSA DE MENDONÇA SOBRINHO
118JÉSSICA FEITOSA CAVALCANTE
119JÉSSICA TUANNY ALENCAR DE CARVALHO
120JÉSSIKA MENDONÇA TAVARES MALHEIRO
121JESSYCA ALVES MARTINS ARAÚJO
122JOÃO NÉLIO MORAES GREGÓRIO
123JOEL CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA NETO
124JOKASTA NUNES LOBO
125JORDANA SOARES MOURAO
126JORGE ITALO CIPRIANO LOBO
127JOSE ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA JUNIOR
128JOSÉ ANDREOLLI FAUSTINO ANDRADE
129JOSÉ ANTONIO PEREIRA FILHO
130JOSE CARLOS APONIO DA SILVA
131JOSE LUCAS TAVARES ANSELMO
132JOSE MARCOS VIEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO
133JOSE NATALINO DO NASCIMENTO
134JOSE VICTOR SILVA ROCHA
135JUAREZ JUCÁ DE QUEIROZ NETO
136JULIANA DE FREITAS VASCONCELOS
137JULIANA OLIVEIRA MELO
138JULIE DE SOUZA BARRETO
139LAIS BANDEIRA CORREIA MENDONCA
140LAÍS LANDIM SOUSA
141LARA EDUARDO DE GALIZA
142LARA MANOELA FLORENTINO E SILVA
143LARISSA MESQUITA FREITAS
144LARISSA SOUZA DA CRUZ
145LASARO ANDRE LEITE COSTA
146LAURO LEITE TAVARES JUNIOR
147LAYANNA ANSELMO MARTINS.
148LEONARDO CAVALCANTE
149LEONARDO MIRANDA MACEDO
150LINAIARA BEZERRA RODRIGUES
151LORENA GONÇALO RODRIGUES
152LORENA PEIXOTO MAIA
153LOUISE RAYRA ALVES BEZERRA
154LUANA DE PAULA TEIXEIRA MARQUES
155LUANE BITU LEAL ALENCAR
156LUCAS EUFRASIO BOMFIM
157LUCAS LEITE MENDONÇA ESCÓCIO
158LUCAS SAMON FERNANDES HONORIO
159LUCAS SOARES DE ALMEIDA
160LUCIANA COSTA FURTADO
161LUIZ ANTONIO CAVALCANTE ROMUALDO
162LUIZ CAIO BENEVIDES ALVES
163LUIZ VALDO PINHEIRO
164MARA CRISTINA FARIAS DE ARAUJO
165MARCELLA CHRISTINA DOS SANTOS EUFRASIO
166MARCELO GUIMARÃES DE PAIVA
167MARCONNI ALVES FERREIRA
168MARCUS DOMINGOS OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR
169MARESSA SAMPAIO MARQUES
170MARIA DE FATIMA CARVALHO DE BRITO
171MARIA DE FÁTIMA SABOIA SILVA
172MARIA DE LOURDES HOLANDA TEIXEIRA
173MARIA JAIONARA DE MACEDO PINTO
174MARIANA AQUINO HOLANDA PINTO
175MARÍLIA DE BRITO BORGES
176MARINA LUCENA DE AGUIAR FERREIRA
177MATEUS HOLANDA FEITOSA
178MICHELLY DE ALMEIDA ARAGÃO
179MIKHAEL ADRIAN XAVIER DA SILVA
180NAIARA COELHO XIMENES
181NATÁLIA FREITAS FRANCELINO DIAS
182NATÁLIA PARENTE ALENCAR
183NEYLSON GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
184PAMELA REIS MARTINS
185PAULA CAMILA ALVES DE ASSIS PEREIRA
186PAULO HENRIQUE SOARES DE LIMA
187PAULO JOSE PINHEIRO BASTOS
188PAULO VICTOR TAVARES GURGEL
189PEDRO FELIPE DE MORAIS MARTINS NERI
190PEDRO IVO MARTINS CIDADE
191PEDRO LEVI PARENTE DE ALENCAR ALVES
192PEDRO MOACIR BEZERRA FILHO
193PEDRO RAFAEL REIS COELHO
194PETRONILIO DE SOUSA FERRO NETO
195PETRÚCIO MAIA XENOFONTE
196PHAMELLA AUGUSTA DE SOUSA ESMERALDO
197PRICYLLA QUESADO DE CASTRO
198QUESIA CORIOLANO MACEDO
199RAFAEL CAMPELO DIOGENES
200RAFAEL LIMA DA CUNHA
201RAILA LINHARES TEIXEIRA
202RAIMUNDO EDMAR BARROSO NETO
203RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DE MATOS NETO
204RAISSA ARAÚJO ROLIM
205RANA ALVES BRINGEL
206RAPHAEL BERGSON DE ARAUJO CARNEIRO
207RAYSSA CUSTODIO ARAUJO
208REBECA DE SOUSA CARVALHO
209RENATA LEÃO COUTO
210RENNAN TEIXEIRA DE ARAÚJO
211ROBERTO BRUNO ARAUJO COSTA
212ROBSON DE SALES FERREIRA
213RODRIGO FELIX GURGEL
214RONALDO DOS SANTOS ALVES JUNIOR
215RONALDO SOBREIRA GUEDES FILHO
216RONNEY GONÇALVES MONTEIRO
217ROSE HEIDY COSTA SILVA
218SAMYRA FERREIRA DANTAS
219SARA PINHEIRO PAULO
220SIMONE LIMA VERDE DE LAVOR
221STANLEY DA SILVA ARAÚJO
222SUZANE DE LAVÔR ROSA
223SYLVIA CHRISTINE PINTO MARTINS
224TALINNI TAVARES DE LIMA
225TAMARA CRISTNA SILVA SOUSA
226TAMY OLIVEIRA MARTINS CÂNDIDO
227TEREZA ANDREIA QUEIROZ FIGUEIREDO
228THAIS SALVIANO CEDRÃO
229THALITA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
230THIAGO ASSIS FERREIRA SANTIAGO
231THIAGO FIGUEIREDO FELIX
232THYALE ENNY ARAUJO SAMPAIO
233TIAGO MENDES TAVARES
234VANESSA JERONIMO SANTOS
235VANESSA PINHEIRO ALENCAR
236VANUSIA SOBRAL ALVES DA SILVA
237VINICIUS GUTHIERRE GONÇALVES RIBEIRO
238WIDER LUCENA LANDIM FILHO
239WILLER EVERTON FEITOSA MENESES
240YURY TAVARES DE LIMA

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009