logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 207-Finanças (Sobral)

Seq Nome
001ADRIANO CARNEIRO MARIANO
002ADRIELLY GERARDA CASTRO FROTA
003ALAN LIRA CAVALCANTE
004ALEJANDRO OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO
005ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DE SOUZA
006ALEXSANDRO RODRIGUES ANDRADE
007ALLAN ARAUJO DE AGUIAR
008AMANDA MOURA MEDEIROS
009ANA CAROLINA PORTELA SILVA
010ANA EUGÊNIA RIBEIRO FÉLIX PASSOS
011ANA IRIS DO CARMO
012ANA JÉSSICA BRAGA FROTA
013ANA LÚCIA MOREIRA FONTENELE
014ANA SARA MOREIRA ALVES
015ANDERSON ÁVILA VASCONCELOS
016ANGELA BIANCA ARAÚJO DE BRITO
017ANTONIO ALEXANDRO DA SILVA GOMES
018ANTONIO CARLOS DE AGUIAR
019ANTÔNIO DIEGO NORONHA VASCONCELOS
020ANTONIO JARDEL DA SILVA
021ANTONIO OLAVO DE VASCONCELOS NETO
022ANTONIO SERGIO LUCAS BATISTA ARAUJO
023ARITANA DE SOUSA SIEBRA.
024BENEDITO PEREIRA ANDRADE JUNIOR
025BERNARDO AFONSO MARTINS FARIAS ARAGAO
026BIANCA URSULINO FURTADO
027CARLOS EDUARDO BRATZ
028CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
029DANIELE MARQUES AGUIAR
030DARIANI DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVES
031DÉBORA FREIRE MADEIRA
032DIEGO MENDES DA SILVA
033DORENILDO EMILIANO DO NASCIMENTO
034EDILENE LINHARES MOITA DE SOUSA
035EDNEI FREIRE DO NASCIMENTO
036EMANUELA RODRIGUES SALES
037EVILAZIO MUNIZ FREITAS
038FÁBIO FELIX MAGALHÃES
039FELICIANO DO NASCIMENTO
040FELIPE LINHARES MARTINS
041FRANCISCA MURILAIA ALMEIDA
042FRANCISCA CARVALHO DA FROTA
043FRANCISCA EDIVIRGENS DO NASCIMENTO SOUSA
044FRANCISCA SORAIA MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO
045FRANCISCA TOMAS COSTA
046FRANCISCO ANTONIO ARAÚJO GOMES
047FRANCISCO BRITO BRASIL
048FRANCISCO CLAILTON MOUTA FERREIRA
049FRANCISCO DOUGLAS ALVES MACHADO
050FRANCISCO GUTHIERRE CARNEIRO VASCONCELOS
051FRANCISCO JOSÉ CALIXTO DE SOUSA
052GABRYELLE MENDES DA COSTA
053GESCILENE DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
054GILBERTO ALVES DA CRUZ
055GILBERTO FARIAS RODRIGUES JÚNIOR
056GLEICYANE MOURA DE MENEZES
057HEMME JANNINE DE ALMEIDA LIMA
058IDA ERLANNY ALVES PRADO
059INGRA NATHASHA FARIAS MONTE VASCONCELOS
060IVI SOUSA ARAGÃO
061JAIRON SUEL DE MOURA SÁ
062JANIELE MATOS SOUSA
063JEFFERSON FRANCISCO SILVA RAMOS
064JOAO FERNANDO DE LIMA
065JOÃO FRANCO SILVA FILHO
066JOHN LENNON FREIRE
067JOHNANTAN PEREIRA GONSALVES
068JONAS ARAGÃO VIEIRA
069JOSE ALBERTO DA COSTA SOARES
070JOSÉ CLAUDIMAR DE SOUSA
071JOSE KELSON RODRIGUES VASCONCELOS
072JOSE MONTANARO ALVES CAVALCANTE
073KARYNNE FURTADO MARQUES
074LAMEC HUGO SILVA RIOS
075LEANDRO ALVES COELHO
076LEONARDO VASCONCELOS RODRIGUES
077LESTER RAUL INDEQUE
078LEYLANNE MARA DE ALMEIDA LIMA
079LIDIANE SILVA DE AGUIAR
080LUANA COSTA FERREIRA
081LUCAS ARAÚJO GONDIM BARBOSA
082LUIS GUSTAVO SABOIA PONTE
083LUIS PAULO MENDES OLIVEIRA
084MARINA GUILHERME DA FROTA
085MARLON CARDOSO TERCEIRO
086MAYLSON FREITAS BRITO TERCEIRO
087MISSIANE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
088NARA LUANA TRAJANO AGUIAR
089OSCAR PONTE DE ALCANTARA
090PAULO LAÉRCIO GOMES FREITAS
091PEDRO ALBERONI COUTINHO MOREIRA FILHO
092PEDRO HUGO VERAS DE ARAUJO LEITAO
093RAFAELA DIAS FELIPE
094RAFAELA SILVA GUIMARÃES
095RAIMUNDO NONATO ALMEIDA FIALHO JUNIOR
096RAIMUNDO TORRES NETO
097RENATA BATISTA MAGALHÃES
098RENATA MORONI
099RENATHA TALITA MORAES RODRIGUES
100RENATO VIEIRA CARDOSO
101RICARDO RODRIGUES ALCANTARA
102RITA KELLY JOVINO SILVA
103SAMARA LINHARES TIMBÓ
104SAMIA CARLA LIMA FERRIRA
105SAULO GOMES PARENTE
106SÁVIO RIBEIRO MONTENEGRO JÚNIOR
107SILAS XIMENES ARAGÃO
108SUELLEN GOMES LINHARES
109SUZANA MARA CORDEIRO ELOIA
110TATIANE TORRES DA SILVA
111TERESA MARA ALBUQUERQUE CARNEIRO
112THALENA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
113THEYMES DE VASCONCELOS SOUZA
114THIAGO LOPES ALVES
115THIAGO MONTEIRO VASCONCELOS
116TIUACO TAVARES MACHADO
117YANE BEZERRA LIMA
118YGOR ABDALLA DIAS FONTELES
119YSLAIA MARIA FROTA VASCONCELOS
120YURI BARROS WANDERLEI

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009