logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 205-Odontologia (Sobral)

Seq Nome
001ADERSON BANDEIRA DE ALMEIDA NETO
002ALANNA RATIS SILVA DOS SANTOS
003ALBERTO JOSE CHAVES FILHO
004ALICE RAMOS DE FREITAS
005AMANDA NEWLE SOUSA SILVA
006ANA CRISTINA RODRIGUES MARTINS
007ANA GLEYCE FERREIRA LIMA
008ANA LETICIA PONTES ARAUJO
009ANA LIDIA MELO PAIVA
010ANA NATESIA RODRIGUES
011ANA PAULA MENEZES DE SOUZA
012ANA RAQUEL CORREIA PORTELA
013ANASTACIO LOURENCO TABOSA FILHO
014ANTONIO CARLOS BRITO VERAS FILHO
015ANTONIO EDIVALDO DE ALBUQUERQUE
016ANTONIO LUAN SOUSA COSTA
017ANTONIO MATEUS GOMES PEREIRA
018ANTONIO NEUDON CARLOS BANDEIRA
019ANTONIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
020ARIANY SOUZA OLIVEIRA
021AURIGELLE TELES MARTINS
022AURIGERSICA DE PAULA DA COSTA
023AYLLA RODRIGUES VIEIRA
024BRUNA FONTENELE BRUNO
025CAIO CÉSAR ARRUDA
026CARLA PATRÍCIA VIEIRA DE MIRANDA
027CARLOS ANDERSON CARNEIRO VASCONCELOS
028CARLOS EINARDY TEIXEIRA LIMA FILHO
029CARLOS HENRIQUE MENDES BARBOSA
030CARLOS LEONE DOS SANTOS BRITO
031CARLOS ROMUALDO DE CARVALHO E ARAÚJO
032CECÍLIA BAIMA LÍCIO
033CIBELE MALVEIRA LINHARES
034CLAIRTON CIARLINI FILHO
035DARIO DA SILVA MOTA
036DAVID FRANCISCO CAVALCANTE MESQUITA
037DAYSE HANNA MAIA OLIVEIRA
038DIANA CRIS MOURA XIMENES
039EDUARDO HENRIQUE PINTO ROCHA
040ELISFABIA CAMELO DO NASCIMENTO
041ELIZELDA SOUZA SAMPAIO
042EMANOEL LIMA DE ALMEIDA
043EMANUEL ANDERSON ARAUJO
044EMANUELA ARAÚJO DE SANTIAGO
045EMANUELLA CÉSAR ROCHA
046EVANDRO OLIVEIRA GALVAO FILHO
047EVARISTO SALVADOR DA CRUZ NETO
048FELIPE MACHADO DE AGUIAR
049FLÁVYA MENEZES DE MENEZES
050FRANCISCA MARÍLIA CRUZ BRASILEIRO
051FRANCISCO CLEITON FELIX FERREIRA
052FRANCISCO EDIELSON VASCONCELOS FILHO
053FRANCISCO FELIPE XIMENES FERREIRA
054FRANCISCO ISAAC FERNANDES GOMES
055FRANCISCO ÍTALO ABREU LIMA
056FRANCISCO IUAN DE ALBUQUERQUE
057FRANCISCO LUCINARDO SILVA AGUIAR
058FRANCISCO NELMI SOUZA JUNIOR
059GABRIELA DE ANDRADE LIMA
060GILDÊNIO FERREIRA DE LIMA
061GISELE ALCANTARA DE CARVALHO
062GISLAYNE DA CUNHA LIMA
063HANNA SANTANA MESQUITA
064HEITOR VIEIRA FREITAS ARAÚJO
065HIURY MACHADO MELO
066HUDSON LONELLY MARTINS ALVES DE MESQUITA
067HUGUES PESSOA AMORIM NETO
068IANA TOMAZ PARENTE
069IARA RODRIGUES SILVA
070INDIRA ANGELO RODRIGUES
071ISABELLA FERNANDA ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
072IVNA ARRUDA SOUSA
073JANNY KARLA MENEZES BARROS
074JARBAS OSTERNO VASCONCELOS
075JESSICA UCHOA BORGES
076JOÃO VICTOR ARAÚJO SILVA
077JOAQUIM PEREIRA BRANDAO NETO
078JOSE GLAUBER ALVES
079JULIANA DIAS DE ALMEIDA LIBERATO
080JULIO SAMPAIO DE QUEIROZ NETO
081KAILA MARTINS CARDOSO
082KARIANNE MARQUES DE MENDONÇA
083KARINE MAMEDE CASTRO
084KARLLEANNDRA WANDERLÉYA HÉLYCA DE SOUSA
085KELLYANE THAYNA CHAVES SANTIAGO
086LAIS MARIA FROTA SILVA
087LAMARA NOGUEIRA ARAUJO
088LARISSA CARVALHO PARENTE
089LARYCE NEVES ROCHA
090LEONARDO AGUIAR MUNIZ FEITOSA
091LEONARDO COSTA MARTINS
092LIA BÁRBARA SILVA SOUSA
093LIGERLANE DA PONTE LIRA
094LIVIA COSTA PRATA
095LORENA BARROSO PINTO
096LOUISE STUDART FIGUEIREDO
097LUCAS CASTRO DE PAIVA ARAGÃO
098LUCAS DE SÁ SOUSA
099LUCIANA MARIA ARCANJO FROTA
100MADSON SALES DE SOUSA
101MAIKE ERICKSON FREIRE PESSOA
102MARCELA MARIA ARAÚJO MIRANDA
103MÁRCIA SAMILLE TELES COELHO
104MARCIO AURELIO FROTA PEREIRA
105MARCOS BRUNO ARAUJO
106MARIA ALANA DUARTE MARINHO
107MARIA CELINA DE VASCONCELOS PORTO SOUSA
108MARIA GERUSA BRITO ARAGÃO
109MARIA IZABEL JOVINO SILVA
110MARIA JANÊDSA SILVA CAVALCANTE
111MARIA KAROLINE TAVARES PINTO DOS SANTOS
112MARIA MERCÊ DE AGUIAR
113MARIA TAYARA MARQUES DE FREITAS
114MARIA VITORIA COSTA GERMANO
115MARIANA CARVALHO XEREZ
116MARIANA PALHANO FERNANDES MOURA
117MARIANA REIS MELO
118MARYANNE PASSOS LOPES
119MATILDE HELENA PEREIRA PESSOA
120MORGANA MARIA ROCHA PONTE
121MYRLANNA MORAES REGO MENEZES
122NATÁLIA DE ALMEIDA ASSIS GRAMOZA
123NIDOVAL ARAUJO ALBUQUERQUE SEGUNDO
124PAULO ALBERTO DUARTE PONTE
125PAULO DAVID PAIVA MESQUITA
126PAULO WENDELL TIMBO MEDEIROS
127PEDRINA TAVARES ALMEIDA
128PEDRO MARCOS DIOGENES BARRETO SANTOS
129PRISCILLA RACHEL OLIVEIRA BASTOS
130PRISCYLLA LIMA FROTA
131RAFAEL PEREIRA DA CRUZ
132RAIANA MARIA PEREIRA NOBRE
133RAIMUNDO ONETI DE FREITAS JÚNIOR
134RAPHAEL FROTA PRADO
135RAUL CÉZAR XIMENES DE MESQUITA
136RAUNY PAIVA DA ROCHA
137RAYANE MARTINS TOMAS CANTILHO
138RODRIGO FERNANDO GOMES OLIVINDO
139ROMULO HALLY GONCALVES DE MEDEIROS
140ROQUE BEZERRA LINHARES
141ROSIANNI DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA
142ROSSÂMIA FONTENELE MESQUITA
143RUBSTASSO BATISTA DE LIMA
144RUI MATOS DOS SANTOS
145RUTHIANY SOUZA OLIVEIRA
146SAMARA DE ALCANTARA BRITO
147SAULO ELMIRO XIMENES MARTINS
148SCARLET NORONHA FERREIRA
149SÉRGIO LUÍS CAVALCANTE IBIAPINA
150TALES GONÇALVES DE CASTRO ANDRADE
151TALYTA TEIXEIRA SOARES
152THAIS DA SILVA VIEIRA
153THALLES YURI LOIOLA VASCONCELOS
154TOBIAS DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
155VANESSA HELLEN GOMES ROCHA MATOS
156VICTOR ARAGÃO ABREU DE FREITAS
157VICTOR RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
158YANA JÉSSICA DE LIMA ALVES
159YTALO FREITAS FERNANDES
160ZAIRA ROCHA LIMA

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009