logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 204-Eng. Elétrica (Sobral)

Seq Nome
001AILTON CUNHA QUEIROZ PEREIRA
002ALANETO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
003ALEXANDRE MAGNUM MARQUES DE LIRA
004ALISSON ARAUJO DIAS
005ALLAN CHRISTYAN SOUSA DE ALMEIDA
006ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO ARAGÃO
007ANTONIO AUGUSTO ROCHA NETO
008ANTONIO EWERTON ALVES TIMBO
009ANTONIO FRANCISCO CARVALHO FONTENELE
010ANTONIO MINGUEIRA BRAGA NETO
011ANTONIO RENNAN CAMPOS
012ANTONIO TALISSON RODRIGUES SILVA
013APARECIDA AGUIAR NEPOMUCENO
014AYOANMA CUNHA DE AZEVEDO
015BERNARDO AGUIAR NOGUEIRA
016BRUNA FERREIRA NERI VASCONCELOS
017BRUNO ARAÚJO PAIVA
018CARLITO DE CHARLES DA SILVA VASCONCELOS
019CARLOS AUGUSTO RODRIGUES DE CASTRO JUNIOR
020CARLOS DIEGO MOREIRA OLINDA
021CÁSSIO COÊLHO DE SÁ BEVILÁQUA
022CIRO MATOS SIQUEIRA
023DALCIONE CARPENEDO
024DIEGO BRENO DE OLANDA ALVES
025DIEGO SAYMON DA SILVA SOARES
026DIOGO BERGSON DE OLANDA ALVES
027EDELSON DA SILVA
028EDSON ROBERVAL SERAFIM DE FREITAS
029ELIAS FONTENELE DE CARVALHO
030ELIEZIO FARIAS DO NASCIMENTO
031EMANOEL LEANDRO DE PAIVA DAMASCENO
032ENELDE FILHO DE QUEIROZ
033ERICK FROTA DA COSTA
034ESIO MAGALHAES FEITOSA LIMA
035FÁBIO GOMES DE LIMA
036FAGNER SANDRO CARNEIRO ARAGÃO
037FILIPE COUTO MONTENEGRO
038FRANCISCO ARTUR MELO GUIMARÃES
039FRANCISCO ASSIS DE BARROS NETO
040FRANCISCO CHRYSTIAN FARIAS SOUZA
041FRANCISCO DAVI DIAS MOTA ARAÚJO
042FRANCISCO ERIVALDO CORDEIRO
043FRANCISCO GLEIDISON DA SILVA
044FRANCISCO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA PAIVA
045FRANCISCO HYAGO FERREIRA MARQUES
046FRANCISCO KELGILSON FERREIRA GOMES.
047FRANCISCO MOACIR BARBOSA LOPES JUNIOR
048FRANCISCO NEVES MOREIRA FERREIRA
049FRANCISCO ROBERGILDO ALVES SOUSA
050FRANCISCO TADEU DE SOUSA NASCIMENTO
051FRANCISCO TIAGO SOUSA
052FRANCISO EXPEDITO FONTELES ALBUQUERQUE FILHO
053GABRIEL WALLACE MOREIRA ARCANJO
054GERARDO EDMILSON RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
055GERMANO HERBERT PEREIRA ARAGÃO
056GERSON VINUTO MOUTA
057INGRID DOS SANTOS SAMPAIO
058ISMAEL ARAUJO RAMOS
059IVO ANTONIO MENDES DE MENEZES
060JAMILLE PIRES MELO
061JANDER RHAYLSON PAIVA
062JEAN CARLOS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
063JOABE SILVA SOARES
064JOÃO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA TORRES
065JOAO VIDAL DA SILVA JUNIOR
066JOSE AIRTON CARNEIRO NETO
067JOSE ANASTACIO DAMASCENO RODRIGUES
068JOSÉ CHARLES RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
069JOSE LUAN XIMENES MARTINS
070JOSE MAURICIO UCHÔA JUNIOR
071JOSE MAYK VELOSO DO NASCIMENTO
072JOSE VAZ RODRIGUES NETO
073JOSÉ WEDNEY PEREIRA GOMES
074JOSENCLEY DE ALCANTARA MELO
075JULIANA SOUSA DO NASCIMENTO
076KEMEL LOIOLA DOMIATE
077KILLDARY AGUIAR DE SANTANA
078LIVIA MARIA MOTA MAGALHAES
079LUCAS COUTO MONTENEGRO
080LUCAS NATHAN DE SOUZA
081LUCIVANDO RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO
082LUIS PAULO MOURÃO DOS SANTOS
083LUIS PAULO TORRES LOUREIRO
084LUIZ ARTUR DA CUNHA TRAJANO CHAVES
085LUIZ HENRIQUE BARBOSA LIMA
086MANOEL LIMA DA CRUZ
087MARCUS VENICIUS ARAUJO
088MARIA CLAIZA RODRIGUES MATOS
089MARIA CLARA DA SILVA ARAUJO
090MARIO SOARES DE ARAUJO NETO
091MATHEUS MONTEIRO BRITO
092MIQUEIAS SILVA ARAÚJO
093ORTUAN DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
094PATRICIA MARIA DA CUNHA NASCIMENTO
095PAULO VICTOR DE SOUZA GOMES
096PEDRO LUCAS RODRIGUES SOUSA
097PEDRO SAULO DE ARAUJO SILVA
098RAFAEL ANDRADE CUNHA
099RAFAEL FARIAS FIGUEIREDO
100RAIMUNDO NONATO FERREIRA
101RAMIRES OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
102RENIER RUDSO CHAVES
103RODRIGO OLIVEIRA RAMOS
104ROGERIO CARDOSO PRADO
105ROGGES MILLE BRITO CRUZ
106RONEY THIEL FERNANDES DE LIMA
107ROSANE COSTA MARQUES
108SIMÃO CRISTINO DE MENEZES
109TARCISIO GLEIDSON ALCANTARA COSTA
110THIAGO CAMPOS DE CASTRO FARRAPO
111THIAGO DE ALMEIDA ARAÚJO.
112THIAGO DE SOUSA AZEVEDO
113TÚLIO ALVES CHAVES
114VALDIR ARCANJO VASCONCELOS
115VICTOR DE ALBUQUERQUE PONTES CANUTO
116VITOR TORRES ARAUJO
117WILKER FRANCISCO DIAS FELIPE
118YAN FROTA FARIAS MARQUES
119YURE PONTES
120YVIS FROTA FARIAS MARQUES

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009