logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 203-Eng. da Computação (Sobral)

Seq Nome
001ACACIO FONSECA SALUSTIANO
002ADENIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
003ALEXANDRE MATOS PESSOA
004ALINSSON FIGUEIRA DE SOUZA
005ALLAN CHRISTIAN RODRIGUES MUNIZ
006ALLYSON DE PADUA CARVALHO SOEIRO
007ANDERSON CARNEIRO SILVA
008ANTONIO ADELSON GOMES LIBERATO
009ANTONIO ALMEIDA MAGALHAES NETO
010ANTONIO CARLOS FELIX DA SILVA
011ANTONIO FRANCISCO ARAGAO BATISTA
012ANTONIO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA NETO
013ARTUR SAVIO DIAS ALMEIDA LIBERATO
014BENEDITA CLEVIANA NUNES DOS SANTOS
015BRUNA CRISTINA FACIROLLI
016BRUNA WALESKA PINTO ARAGÃO
017BRUNO JEFERSON RIOS LIMA
018CARLYSON VIANA ALENCAR SILVA
019DEIJACIR FERNANDO FREITAS COELHO
020DEYSIANE FERREIRA LIMA
021DIEGO PINTO MENDES CARNEIRO
022DIOGO RODRIGUES SILVA
023DONATO FERREIRA LIMA NETO
024DYAN LUCAS GOMES AGUIAR
025EDESIO FIRMO DOS SANTOS NETO
026EDMILSON BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA NETO
027EDSON HIROHARO VIEIRA TOGAWA
028EDUARDO HENRIQUE ROCHA DE CASTRO
029ESPEDITO MARCELINO DE PAULO FILHO
030FABIO PASSOS FROTA
031FELICIO DA SILVA MORAES
032FELIPE JOSÉ FONTENELE FILHO
033FELLIPE PAIVA DIAS ARAÚJO
034FERNANDO DA SILVA CEZARIO
035FERNANDO DE ALBUQUERQUE PONTE FILHO
036FLÁVIO DE MELO SOUSA FILHO
037FRANCISCO BRENDO CRUZ RODRIGUES
038FRANCISCO BRUNO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
039FRANCISCO CLERTON LIBERATO DE SOUSA
040FRANCISCO DANIEL CARNEIRO FONTELES
041FRANCISCO DIEGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
042FRANCISCO DOMINGOS COSTA DE SOUSA
043FRANCISCO JOSÉ PRADO JUNIOR
044FRANCISCO RAIMUNDO ALBUQUERQUE PARENTE
045FRANCISCO RAMON DE ANDRADE SAMPAIO.
046FRANCISCO VALDIMIR DA PONTE FILHO
047FRANCISCO VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SILVA
048FRANCISCO WENDELL FONTENELE PEREIRA
049FRANCISCO WILLIAM ALVES
050FYLYP SILVA MORAES
051GELYSON DIAS UCHOA
052GERSON CARVALHO DE MESQUITA
053GEYSON BRENO MIRANDA FERREIRA
054GLAUBER RAFAEL DE SANTANA ADEODATO
055GONÇALO MELO GOMES NETO
056GUSTAVO DOUGLAS FONTENELE NOGUEIRA
057HEITOR VIEIRA LIMAVERDE
058HÉLIO SILVÉRIO FILHO
059HYAGO SALES SOBREIRA
060IAGO RANGEL FROTA DE SOUSA
061IARA FERREIRA DA SILVA
062IDALECIO PEREIRA DE PAULA CAETANO
063IGOR PABLO FREIRE MELO
064IGOR RODRIGUES CARDOSO
065ISNARD SANTOS NETO
066JAMILLE SOUSA ROCHA BARBOSA
067JARDEL SOARES DA SILVA
068JEOVANE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
069JERÔNIMO COELHO DE AGUIAR
070JHACKSON DIEGO CHAVES PAIVA
071JOÃO BATISTA ARAÚJO CARNEIRO
072JOAQUIM PEREIRA NETO
073JOSÉ ARTEIRO FROTA FILHO
074JOSE DIEGO LOPES ROCHA
075JOSÉ GERARDO DOS SANTOS
076JOSÉ WALDESON FONTENELE LIMA
077JOSELINS DE BARCELOS DIAS
078JOSUÉ PINTO DE MESQUITA
079JÚLIO CÉSAR MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
080JÚLIO CÉZAR FIGUEIREDO
081LOUIC BARROS EVANGELISTA
082LUCAS CAMELO FARIAS VASCONCELOS
083LUCAS EMANUEL ANGELIM CARNEIRO
084LUCAS MACHADO BARBALHO VIANA
085LUCAS MAIA LIMA BRITO
086LUIS FERNANDO BARBOSA BARROSO
087LUIZ GONZAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO
088MANOEL RODRIGUES DE SOUSA NETO
089MARCELA BABINI CABRAL
090MARCELLA FALCÃO GOMES
091MARCELO BRAGA GUILHERME
092MARCOS LUAN DOS SANTOS LIMA
093MARCOS RANDEL FREITAS BRITO
094MATEUS BRAGA CRUZ
095MATHEUS TELES OSTERNO
096MIQUEIAS CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
097NICOLAS MOITA CUNHA
098PAULO VICTOR FELICIO LAGE
099PEDRO ALMIR MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
100PEDRO DANIEL MORAES RODRIGUES
101PEDRO LUCAS SOUZA MONTENGRO
102RAFAEL DA SILVA CASTRO
103RANULFO PLUTARCO BEZERRA NETO
104RICK ESLEY ABREU DE SOUZA
105RODOLFO NILTON LIMA SILVA
106SABRINO ARAGÃO PONTES
107SAMUEL OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE
108SAVIO FONTENELE DA PONTE
109STÊNIO DOURADO DO NASCIMENTO
110STÊNIO ROBSON RODRIGUES MELO
111SUZANE SOUTO SILVA
112TALLES RUTIELLE ARAUJO BOTO
113TÁVIO FERNANDES DA COSTA SOUSA
114THIAGO DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
115VALDEMIR MARTINS DE ASSIS FILHO
116VINÍCIUS KIYOSHI OLIVEIRA SAKAMOTO
117WENDELL GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
118WENDELL PONTES SALES
119WESKLEY VINICIUS FERNANDES MAURICIO
120YAGO SILVA OLIVEIRA

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009