logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 201-Medicina (Sobral)

Seq Nome
001ALAN NASCIMENTO DE VASCONCELOS
002ALESSANDRA FERNANDES SILVA
003ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA MONTEIRO
004ALICE ALVES DE MORAIS
005ALYSSON LEITE BARBOSA
006ANA CIBELLE VALE DE NEGREIROS
007ANA CLAUDIA DE OLIVEIRA PORTELA
008ANA DIMITRIA GOMES PONTE
009ANA LARISSA CARVALHO TOMAZ
010ANA LUÍSA BONFIM RAFAEL
011ANA NEYLA MARTINS DA MOTA
012ANA PATRÍCIA NOGUEIRA AGUIAR
013ANA PAULA RODRIGUES MATOS
014ANDERSON DE SOUSA JORGE
015ANDERSON NUNES CASSIANO
016ANDREZZA SILVA DE ALMEIDA
017ANTONIO CHESLEM DE SOUZA
018ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA FREIRE MAGALHÃES JÚNIOR
019ANTONIO EDUARDO DANTAS SILVA
020ANTONIO EMIDIO DA SILVEIRA NETO
021ANTONIO MONTEIRO DE VASCONCELOS NETO
022ANTONIO WENDELL PINTO PAIVA
023ARTHUR SOUSA BEZERRA
024AUGUSTO CESAR GOMES DOURADO
025AVNER MARCOS ALVES BATISTA
026BARBARA DE ARAUJO LIMA DUTRA
027BARBARA MADEIRO BASTOS
028BÁRBARA MARIA BARRETO TELES DE MAGALHÃES
029BLENO SILVA RIBEIRO
030BRUNA CUSTODIO RODRIGUES
031BRUNO ALVES SOBREIRA
032BRUNO LIMA BARBALHO
033BRUNO MARTINS SOARES
034CAIO CESAR PORTELA GONÇALVES
035CAIO LUCIO DE ANDRADE
036CAMILA BARBOSA GONDIM
037CAMILA LOPES DO AMARAL
038CAMILA SOUSA GONÇALVES
039CARLOS CÉSAR PEREIRA NOGUEIRA FILHO
040CECILIA COSTA ARCANJO
041CHARLENS MOTA
042CILÉIA IVNA CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
043CLARA PINHEIRO REBOUÇAS COUTINHO
044CRISTIANE SOUZA VASCONCELOS
045CYRO MAGALHÃES FERREIRA
046DANIEL REIS MELO
047DANIEL SELES JERONIMO
048DAVI ALVES MARTINS MOTA
049DENYSE DIAS SILVA SÁ
050DIANE GOMES PONTES
051DIEGO CÉSAR DA SILVA TAVARES PEREIRA
052DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA FIRMO
053DIEGO FREITAS FÉLIX
054DIEGO MIRANDA ARAGAO
055DJANA RODRIGUES BARROS
056DYEGO CASTELO BRANCO HOLANDA GADELHA
057EDSON LUIZ CETIRA FILHO
058EDYMARAH NAGGHIA SNARAH LINHARES LIMA
059ELANO VASCONCELOS DE CASTRO
060ELPÍDIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO
061EMANUEL MESSIAS AGUIAR DE CASTRO
062EMANUEL SAMPAIO ARAÚJO
063EMANUELE TAVARES SALES DE ARAÚJO
064EMERSON DIAS PONTE
065EMILY ALVES NOGUEIRA
066ÉRIKA CARNEIRO DE ARAÚJO
067EVELINE TAIS ARAUJO COSTA
068FELIPE ANDERSON IBIAPINA GURGEL
069FELIPE CARNEIRO CASTELO BRANCO
070FELIPE DIAS MARTINS
071FELIPE TORQUATO SCORSAFAVA BEZERRA
072FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
073FERNANDO LOPES PONTE NETO
074FILIPE PEREIRA CAVALCANTE
075FLÁVIO MENDES DE FREITAS
076FRANCIGLECIA BARBOZA LOPES
077FRANCISCO AFONSO TAVARES JÚNIOR
078FRANCISCO DIEGO MATIAS SANTANA
079FRANCISCO GUTHYELLO MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS
080FRANCISCO LEANDRO FONTELES MOREIRA
081FRANCISCO RENAN DOTH SALES
082FRANCISCO RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO
083GABRIEL FONTENELE DE OLIVEIRA
084GABRIEL VIDAL GASPAR
085GEFERSON DIAS TEIXEIRA
086GEORGE ANDRADE MARQUES
087GEORGE LUCAS VIEIRA FLORÊNCIO
088GISELLE SAMPAIO DE BARROS
089GREIFUS GREIGOR BENITES
090GRIJALBA JOSE PORTELA CARDOSO
091GUTEMBERG DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
092HALINE LACERDA MAGALHAES
093HILNER LUCAS DIAS CARNEIRO
094HYNGRIDD SOARES MENDES
095IAN MELO MARTINS
096IGOR WESLAND ASSUNÇÃO DE SÁ
097INGRID MENEZES ALBUQUERQUE
098ISADORA SOUZA PAULA
099ISRAEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
100ITALO AGUIAR FREIRE
101ITALO FEITOSA PEREIRA BESSA
102ITALO RAMON DE ARAUJO
103IVNA TAMARA SOARES E SOARES
104IVO BRADLEY MOURA FERREIRA
105IVO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
106JANAÍNA TEIXEIRA PEREIRA CARNEIRO TAPETI
107JEAN ENIO TELES SOUZA
108JESSICA ALVES COSTA
109JÉSSICA LUSTOSA COSTA LIMA
110JESSICA MARIA MOURA CASSIMIRO
111JOÃO ANANIAS VASCONCELOS FILHO
112JOAO AURELIO DE SOUSA NETO
113JOÃO EMMANUEL ALEXANDRINO FORTALEZA
114JOAO NORIVAL LIMA JUNIOR
115JOÃO OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE CAMPOS
116JOAO PAULO CARNEIRO DA PONTE
117JONAS MATHEUS FARIAS EUGENIO
118JOSE AGESIMAR ROCHA FILHO
119JOSÉ RODOLFO TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA
120JOSE VALMIR MOURA JUNIOR
121JOSIEL DE SOUSA FERREIRA
122JUANI ELAINE SOUSA AGUIAR
123JULIO CESAR ARAUJO DE BARCELOS
124KAILANE MARTINS CARDOSO
125KAREN DOS ANJOS SOARES
126KARLA HAUANNA ALMEIDA CHAVES
127KÉLVIO DA SILVA LINS
128LAIS BARBOSA DE ALBUQUERQUE
129LANA WILMA ROCHA LIMA
130LARA CAVALCANTE DA SILVEIRA
131LARA RIBEIRO ANTUNES
132LARISSA DOS SANTOS NORONHA
133LEDA MONT\'ALVERNE FROTA DE AZEVEDO
134LEO BATISTA SOUSA
135LIANA AGUIAR COUTO
136LIDIA DE PADUA NOGUEIRA
137LILIA MENDES VIEIRA COELHO
138LILLIAN LEITE MENDONÇA ESCÓCIO
139LÍVIA ANDRADE SALES
140LIVIA CUNHA RIOS
141LÍVIA MACIEL ASSUNÇÃO
142LIVIA MIRANDA TELES
143LORENA SOARES DOS SANTOS
144LORENA VASCONCELOS VIEIRA
145LUCAS BARROS CORDEIRO
146LUCAS BRUNO BORGES
147LUCAS DE SOUSA RIBEIRO
148LUCCAS DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
149LÚCIA HELENA DA PONTE FEIJÃO
150LUDMILA RIOS OSTERNO GOMES MAIA
151LUZIANA MARA FROTA SOUZA
152LYA MONTALVERNE DE BARROS ALBUQUERQUE
153MAGNA DE SOUZA ABREU
154MAICON FERNANDO EGER
155MAIRLA MARACABA MOREIRA
156MANOEL CÉLIO MOURA JÚNIOR
157MARCEL ROLIM QUEIROZ
158MARCELLE NORONHA NIGRI
159MARCIA GRAZIELLY SOUZA VIEIRA
160MARCOS VINICIUS DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA
161MARCUS RENAN XIMENES FROTA
162MARIA DE LOURDES MOURÃO CAVALCANTE NETA
163MARIA RAFAELLE LOURENÇO FONTENELE
164MARIANA MUNIZ LUSTOSA
165MARIANE ROCHA MENEZES
166MARÍLIA MIGUEL DA SILVEIRA
167MARINA BANDEIRA DE MELLO AMARAL
168MARIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
169MARIO RODRIGUES MAIA NETO
170MARKUS PAULO FELICIO LAGE
171MARKUS VENÂNCIO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA
172MATHEUS AMANCIO GOMES
173MATHEUS FREITAS DE ALMEIDA
174MAYARA NATERCIA VERISSIMO DE VASCONCELOS
175MAYCON JUGLAS LINHARES MAGALHAES
176MIGUEL PETRAS GONÇALVES CAPISTRANO
177MILLEANI ROCHA CORREIA
178NÁGELA PINTO MACHADO
179NARA LIVIA FREITAS VIEIRA
180NATACHA CAMPOS ARRIAGA
181NATHANIEL DOS SANTOS SOUSA
182NAYANNE DE AZEVEDO FROTA
183NAYARA LUISA SAMPAIO MOTA
184PAULA MARIA SILVEIRA
185PAULO VICTOR TEIXEIRA FIRMINO
186PEDRO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO MOTA
187PEDRO RAPHAEL ROCHA DE SOUSA
188PEDRO WILSON DINIZ VIANA
189PRISCILA COSTA FERREIRA
190PRISCILLA ALENCAR FERNANDES
191RAFAEL MATOS MAGALHAES
192RAFAEL OLIVEIRA DE ABREU
193RAIMUNDO GLEISON ALVES DA SILVA
194RAPHAEL IZIDORO DE ARRUDA NETO
195RAQUEL MELO VIEIRA
196RAYRA PUREZA TEIXEIRA BARBOSA
197RAYSSA JORGE MOYZES
198REBECA BRANDÃO PINHEIRO
199REGIA BELTRAO TEIXEIRA
200RENAN VIEIRA FURTADO
201RENATO RIBEIRO DOURADO
202RENNO SOARES LEITÃO
203ROBERTA LUÍZA BEZERRA SAMPAIO
204ROBERTO REBOUÇAS DE SOUSA
205ROBERTO VINICIUS DE CARVALHO LIMA
206RODRIGO MONT ALVERNE GUIMARAES
207RONALDO CESAR AGUIAR LIMA
208ROSILENE GOMES MARTINS
209RUI MENESES IBIAPINA COÊLHO
210SABRINA SABOIA MONT ALVERNE LOPES
211SALMITO DE ALMEIDA CAMPOS JUNIOR
212SÂMIA MARQUES LOURENÇO
213SAMUEL ELMIRO XIMENES MARTINS
214SAMUEL MATEUS PEREIRA FILHO
215SANCHA DE MIRANDA E SILVA
216SÂNKIA MARIA LOPES ARAGÃO
217STENIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
218SYLVIO RICARD GONÇALVES DE SOUZA LIMA
219TALITA DE LIMA AQUINO NOGUEIRA
220TALITHA BORGES AGUIAR
221TAYANA ROMÃO SILVA
222THAIS AMANDA SILVA PEREIRA
223THAMARA VIEIRA ROLIM
224THIAGO CARVALHO CUNHA
225THIAGO OLIVEIRA SILVA
226THIAGO PEREIRA CAVALCANTE
227THIAGO PINTO RODRIGUES
228TIAGO CESAR UCHOA PEREIRA
229TUIANNE CAMBOIM MORAIS
230TUYANNE ALVES CHAVES
231VANESSA DANTAS RIBEIRO
232VANESSA E SILVA CAMPOS
233VANESSA MOREIRA DO AMARAL
234VICENTE ALVES GIFFONI
235WELLINGTON COSTA TOMAZ
236YAPUENA MODENA CASTRO SILVEIRA DA SILVA
237YURE EMANUEL PARENTE CARNEIRO
238YURI DE DEUS MONT\'ALVERNE PARENTE
239YURI DI CAVALCANTI SAMPAIO
240YURI MATHEUS NOGUEIRA COSTA

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009