logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 078-Sistemas e Mídias Digitais

Seq Nome
001ADANNICK FONTES NASCIMENTO
002ADAUTO SILVA NETO
003AFONSO FERREIRA PONTES NETO
004ALAN SILVA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
005ALEXANDRE PEREIRA CAVALCANTE
006ALEXANDRE RUOSO
007ALEXIEI ALEXANDER TEO LENINE BIVAR RIBEIRO
008ALISSON LIMA DE CARVALHO
009ALLAN LUCIO DE LIMA JUNIOR
010ALYSSON LIMA DA SILVA
011AMANDA FEITOSA NOGUEIRA
012ANA CAROLINE FREITAS SAMPAIO
013ANA CIBELLE MACIEL NUNES SILVA
014ANA CLARISSA ALVES BEZERRA
015ANDRÉ LUCAS DE SOUZA
016ANDRÉ MENEZES DOS SANTOS
017ANDRE MOREIRA DE SOUZA
018ANDRE ROBSON RAMOS PEREIRA
019ANTONIO FEITOSA NETO
020ANTÔNIO ISLANE RABELO E SOUZA JUNIOR
021ANTONIO ROBBY RODRIGUES DA SILVA
022ARISTÓTELES MADEIRA DE MENEZES
023ARTHUR NATUREZA REIS BEZERRA
024BRENA COLLYER DE AGUIAR
025BRUNO DE LIMA JOCA
026BRUNO DE MELO CARVALHO
027BRUNO LUIZ DE PAULA COSTA
028BRUNO MARQUES DE LIMA
029BRUNO PINHEIRO SABINO
030BRUNO SOUZA PIRES
031CARLOS DIEGO MAGALHAES DA PENHA
032CARLOS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
033CARLOS HANDERSON DE SOUZA SANTOS
034CARLOS MARCOS SEVERO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
035CASSIA CAROLINA NUNES E SILVA
036CESAR BARROS DE SOUZA FILHO
037CLEYSON SOUZA SILVA
038DANIEL BARBOSA CAVALCANTE LIMA
039DANIEL CARLOS SOUZA CARVALHO
040DANIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
041DANIEL MARTINS PEREIRA RODRIGUES
042DANIEL NEVES BEZERRA LIMA
043DANIEL RIBEIRO MENDES
044DANILO GOMES DE ANDRADE
045DAVI ANTUNES DE ARAUJO GURGEL
046DÉBORAH FERREIRA GOMES
047DEIVITH SILVA MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA
048DELANO JOSÉ HOLANDA MAIA
049DEMETRIUS ABREU DE LIMA
050DÊMORA BRUNA CUNHA DE SOUSA
051DIEMANO BRUNO LIMA NÓBREGA
052ÉDIPO DA SILVA SOUZA
053EDUARDO SANTOS OLIVEIRA
054ELTON DANIEL CARNEIRO PINTO
055ELVIS LAUREANO MESQUITA
056EMANUEL DE ARAÚJO CHAVES
057EUGENIO TAVARES SILVA FILHO
058FABIO ANDERSON BARBOSA FARIAS
059FELIPE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
060FELIPE PERES MONTEIRO
061FERNANDA EVARISTO LEMOS BENEVIDES
062FERNANDO ANTONIO AMORIM DOS SANTOS FILHO
063FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SANTANA LACERDA
064FRANCISCO HEITOR MARQUES SILVA
065FRANCISCO JONATHAS VIEIRA DA ROCHA DE ARAUJO
066FRANCISCO ROMÁRIO ARAUJO DE FREITAS
067FRANSCISCO ANDERSON CASTRO BRANDÃO
068GABRIEL FERREIRA ALMEIDA
069GABRIEL FRANCO MAPURUNGA
070GABRIEL MUNIZ FERREIRA
071GRAZIELLY DA SILVA MOURA
072GUILHERME RODRIGUES QUEIROZ
073GUSTAVO ARAUJO DE CASTRO
074HEIDER VERAS DE MENEZES NETO
075HENRILEREGIS BEZERRA SOARES PESSOA
076HERBENIO CASCIANO DE SOUZA JÚNIOR
077HUGO SOARES BARROSO
078IAGO BRAGA SILVA
079IARA TORRES DE SOUSA
080INGRID MOREIRA LIMA
081IRVING DIEGO DE ARAUJO GALDINO
082ISMAEL MENDES DA SILVA
083ISRAEL CARLOS BEZERRA
084ISRAEL FAUSTINO LOBO
085ISRAEL HERISON MARTINS SALES
086IVANILSON DA SILVA LIMA
087JAIME CUSTÓDIO DA SILVA FILHO
088JEAN NEVES DE MELO
089JEFFERSON GOMES DE ALCANTARA
090JEFFERSON TORRES DE FREITAS
091JESSÉ MARQUES CAVALCANTE
092JÉSSICA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
093JOÃO FILIPE MUNHOZ DE MEDEIROS
094JOAO PAULO OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE
095JOÃO PAULO UCHÔA LEITE
096JOÃO RICARDO DE ANDRADE COELHO
097JOAQUIM RODRIGUES DE SOUZA JÚNIOR
098JONH ITALO CARVALHO DAMASCENO
099JOSE ELINARDO DOS SANTOS
100JOSÉ LAÉRCIO BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA
101JOSÉ LEANDRO SOUSA DA SILVA
102JOSE LEONARDO CARVALHO FILHO
103JOSÉ MOREIRA LACERDA NETO
104JOSÉ RONDNEY DA SILVA MENDONÇA
105JOSÉ WALLISON FÉLIX DA SILVA
106JOSEANE DE OLIVEIRA VALE
107KATRYNE FERNANDES RABELO
108LAERTE DE MESQUITA MELLO NETO
109LAIS CARATTI DA CUNHA
110LENILSON DA SILVA LOPES
111LEONARDO FERREIRA BEZERRA
112LEONARDO MELO CARVALHO GOMES
113LEVY MARFIM FERNANDES DE MENEZES
114LILIAM ANDRADE DA COSTA
115LÍRIA MELO DE PAULA
116LUA LINDA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
117LUCAS DE HOLANDA MORAIS
118LUCAS JONATHA LOPES BEZERRA
119LUCAS PEREIRA PINHEIRO DE SOUSA
120LUCAS RAFAEL PINHEIRO LOPES
121LUIZ CARLOS DUARTE FILHO
122LUIZA MACHADO VASCONCELOS MATOS CAVALCANTE
123MAILTON LMA MAGALHÃES
124MANUEL ARTHUR DE SOUZA MACIEL
125MARCELO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
126MARCIO JOSÉ DE GUSMÃO ACIOLI JÚNIOR
127MARCOS ANTONIO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
128MARCOS GUILHERME MORAES ALVES
129MARIA DE JESUS SOARES DA COSTA
130MARIA LIDIANA FERREIRA OSMUNDO
131MARTA CAMPOS PESSOA
132MARYANE FREITAS
133MAURÍCIO DE JESUS LISBOA
134MAXSUELL LOPES DE SOUSA BESSA
135MAYARA LEANDRO SILVA
136MAYROM BARBOSA GURGEL
137MILENA RODRIGUES REBOUÇAS
138MILTON SÉRGIO MENDES SILVA
139MIREYA DUARTE HINOJOSA
140MIRIÃ YASMIN DE L. GONÇALVES
141NAECIO GOMES DE ALMEIDA
142NATANAEL BRUNO SOARES DE ALMEIDA
143NAUDIA PAULINO FERREIRA DA SILVA
144ONOFRE RODRIGUES PAIVA JÚNIOR
145PAULO CESAR LIMA DA SILVA
146PAULO SÉRGIO BATISTA DE ALMEIDA FILHO
147PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA TORRES
148PEDRO MANUEL BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA
149PHABIO DE FIGUEREDO BEDA RABAY
150PRISCILLA ALVES DE SOUSA
151RAFAEL DOMINGOS DE CARVALHO SILVA
152REGINALDO MAGALHAES DE AMORIM
153RODRIGO LUCAS AMORA ALMEIDA
154RÔMULO CÉSAR SAMPAIO BRASIL
155RONNEY ROBERTO DE MELO
156RUBENS MONTEIRO GADELHA
157RYAN BATISTA FERNANDES
158SAMUEL RAMALHO GUTMAN
159SANDRA REGINA XIMENES DE JESUS
160SUELEN COSTA DO NASCIMENTO
161TALLES VINICIUS MARTINS DIAS
162TARSIS LIMA DA SILVA
163THIAGO ATTIANESI TORRES
164THIAGO CAVALCANTE BARBOSA DA SILVA
165THIAGO CÉSAR RIBEIRO MAIA
166THIAGO MATOS TAVARES
167THIAGO PONTES DA SILVA
168THIAGO VASCONCELOS SALES
169VICTOR ALVES DOURADO
170VICTOR CHACON SABADIA
171VICTOR MENDES DE SOUSA
172VICTOR RAMON MAIA FEITOSA
173VICTOR SAMPAIO DE FREITAS PIRES
174VINICIUS NOGUEIRA MOTA DA SILVA
175VÍTOR MARCELO MARTINS BARRETO
176VIVIAN MEDEIROS DE LACERDA
177WALTER TELES DE MENEZES NETO
178WENDELL MILITÃO FERNANDES MENDES
179WILKINSON LUSTOSA MATOS
180WILLIAM NICOLAU BRASIL ARAUJO

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009