logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 077-Letras/Inglês (Fortaleza)

Seq Nome
001ADLER RABELO PONTES LIBERATO
002ALAN SILVA LIMA
003ALINE DAYANA COELHO JACAÚNA
004AMANDA LESSA BASTOS
005AMANDA PINTO HOLANDA
006ANA KARINE DE SOUSA DANTAS
007ANA LORENA PEREIRA SILVA
008ANDRÉ LUIS BRITO SILVA
009ANDREA DE SOUZA VIEIRA
010ANTONIA PATRICIA GREGÓRIO SILVEIRA
011ANTÔNIO ALVES DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
012ANTONIO MARCOS DE SOUSA BARBOSA
013ARTHUR PAIVA PEREIRA HONÓRIO
014CARLOS MAGALHÃES UCHOA NETO
015CELY DOS SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO
016CLAUDIOMIR DOS SANTOS BRITO
017CRISTINA GOMES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
018DANIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA
019DANIEL RODRIGUES DE PAULA
020DANIELA CAVALCANTE RODRIGUES
021DAVI CASTRO DE ANDRADE
022DENISE DE FATIMA DA COSTA MOURA
023DION SALES LOPES NETO
024DYÉCIA MARIA FAÇANHA ROQUE
025ELTON PAIVA SANTOS
026ÉLWIS DA SILVA CASTRO
027EMANUELLE DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
028EMAYJONES BARROSO DE SOUSA
029ESEUMAR DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
030EVEN PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
031FÁLBER DA SILVA LIMA
032FERNANDA ROSELY PONTES DE CASTRO
033FRANCISCA CICERA VIEIRA COSTA
034FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS DE SOUSA
035FRANCISCA DE QUEIROZ BRAGA
036FRANCISCO AFRANIO CUNHA
037FRANCISCO ARQUIMEDES GADELHA MENDES
038FRANCISCO DIEGO CRUZ LIMA
039FRANCISCO GLEDISON DA COSTA MAGALHÃES
040FRANCISCO ORLANDO VICTOR DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES
041GEORGE DA SILVA SOARES
042GREICE LOPES BERNARDO
043GYULAY MONZA BEZERRA MARTINS
044HAYALYSOARES DE LIMA
045HIGO ANDRÉ VIEIRA DANTAS LIMA
046IENDE REBECA CARVALHO DA SILVA
047ÍTALO TAVARES DE MATOS RIBEIRO
048JAIR DA SILVA COELHO
049JEFFERSON XAVIER FREIRE DA COSTA
050JEIMES LAUDER DA SILVA MOURA
051JEORGE BARBOSA LIMA
052JESSICA SENA ALVES
053JOÃO LUCAS HOLANDA CARDOSO
054JOÃO YURI FERNANDES SILVA NÓBREGA
055JORDANA DA SILVA CARNEIRO
056JOSÉ BATISTA DE SOUZA FILHO
057JOSÉ JOEL ALEXANDRE
058JUSICLEITON SANTOS PEREIRA
059KAMILA SOUZA DA SILVA
060LAURA DO NASCIMENTO BESERRA
061LAWRENCE MARTINS RABELO
062LUCIENE VIANNA PALACIO LEITE BEZERRA
063LUIS GUILHERME LIMA NASCIMENTO
064LUIS GUSTAVO RAMOS DA COSTA
065LUIZ FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
066LUIZ FILIPE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
067MAGNA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
068MANUEL GUTEMBERG ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO
069MANUEL RODRIGUES FRUTUOSO JÚNIOR
070MARCIANO JOSÉ COSTA DE SOUZA
071MARCOS SOUZA DOS SANTOS
072MARIA ASSUNÇÃO SANTOS DA SILVA
073MARIA ISABELA BENJAMIM LIMA
074MARIA VALDENI SOARES RODRIGUES
075MARILIA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
076MARJORIE CRISTINA SOUSA DA SILVA
077MARLON BRITO DE CARVALHO
078MILENE FERNANDES CORREIA
079MURILO ARAÚJO DA SILVA
080NARCELIO COSTA DA SILVA
081NATYELLE GUEDES SOUSA
082NAYLA NAIRA BRITO NOBRE
083PAULA YNGRID DE ALCANTARA SILVEIRA
084PAULO JEFTER ROSARIO MARQUES
085PEDRO MATEUS LOPES
086PRISCILA WELLAUSEN DE ALENCAR ARARIPE
087RAFAEL SANTOS SILVA
088REBECA FREITAS DE ANDRADE
089REBECCA DE LIMA CORREIA
090REGINALDO ALMEIDA DE LIMA JUNIOR
091RENATA KÁSSIA DA SILVA NUNES
092RICARDO RODRIGUES MARQUES
093RODRIGO EMANUEL MARTINS VIANA
094ROSILEUDA SILVA DE MENEZES
095SAMARA DE SOUSA RIBEIRO
096SAMARA LÍVIA TOMÉ DE SOUSA
097SÂMIA PEREIRA MEDEIROS
098SAMYLLE HERCULANO BRANDAO
099SANDRA REGINA FERREIRA DA COSTA
100SARA DE JESUS ARAÚJO DANTAS
101SILVESTRE GOMES ALBUQUERQUE
102TAYNÁ KELLY SANTOS SILVA
103TEREZA RAQUEL DE MELO LOBO
104THAIS NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
105THAMARA CRISTINA SOUSA CAVALCANTE
106TIAGO LIMA DA SILVA
107VERÔNICA MARIA TEIXEIRA MARIANO
108YURI SANTOS MONTEIRO

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009