logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 075-Gastronomia

Seq Nome
001ABIDA AMOGLIA RODRIGUES
002ADNILSON PINHEIRO MAIA
003AFONSO HENRIQUES FONTES NETO SEGUNDO
004ALANA NORBERTO SAMPAIO
005ALEFE ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA
006ALESSANDRO LENTINI
007ALEX DEYBSON PEREIRA DA SILVA
008ALINE DE ARAÚJO COSTA
009ALISSON BRILHANTE QUEIROZ
010ALLANA DIAS DE CARVALHO VEROT
011ALTAMIR CARTAXO BRAGA
012ANA ANGELICA GOMES DE ALMEIDA
013ANA BEATRICE MAGALHAES DE OLIVEIRA
014ANA CAROLINA FREIRE VALENTE
015ANA CAROLINA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA BORGES
016ANA KAROLINE DE OLIVERIA COSTA
017ANA PAULA PASSOS COSTA
018ANA VIRGINIA FERREIRA TORRES
019ANDRÉ LUÍS DA COSTA BEZERRA CAVALCANTI
020ANTONIO NEPOMUCENO DE ANDRADE JÚNIOR
021ARTHUR FELIPE COSTA
022ARTHUR OZILANDO RAMOS LIMA
023BEATRIZ HELENA PEIXOTO BRANDÃO
024BENJAMIM AGOSTINHO NETO
025BRUNO ALVES GUALBERTO
026BRUNO FELIPE MAVIGNIER
027BRUNO GONÇALVES MOREIRA NORMANDO STONE
028BRUNO RODRIGUES ANDRADE
029CAIO ASSEF AMORA
030CAIO CESAR ANTUNES DA SILVA
031CAIO CÉSAR FREIRE GOMES
032CAMILA CAMPOS DE ARAÚJO
033CAMILA CAVALCANTE LEANDRO
034CÂNDIDA THAÍS TORRES MUNIZ
035CARLOS HILNER FERREIRA COSTA
036CAROLINA PIRES COSTA
037CINDY LOUREEN BERNARDO LIMA
038CLARISSE MACHADO DE SOUZA
039CRISTIANO DE LIMA LAURINDO
040CRISTINEI DA SILVA MELO
041DALILA BEZERRA RODRIGUES
042DANIELA MOREIRA BRAGA
043DAYANE MENDONÇA LIMA
044DÉBORA RAMOS BATISTA
045DIANA DA SILVA MOTA
046DJALMA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO
047EDILANE FERNANDES DA SILVA
048EDVANDO GOMES GUIMARÃES
049ELLEN SOUSA PAZ
050EMANUELE MARIA BEZERRA CARNEIRO
051EMANUELLE MEIRELES LINHARES
052EMILIO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS IRINEU
053ÉRICA FERNANDES SABÓIA IZÍDIO
054ERICKY STEPHAN SAMPAIO LIMA
055FERNANDA REIS DE ALMEIDA
056FRANCILENE DOS SANTOS ROCHA
057FRANCISCA IVANILDA PAULINO RODRIGUES
058FRANCISCO CLÉBIO VIANA DE SOUSA JÚNIOR
059FRANCISCO WESLEY DOS SANTOS ALVES
060GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA BARROS
061GABRIELA PARENTE BANHOS
062GERLANE CRISTINA COSTA MOURA
063GEYLLA MARQUES DOS SANTOS
064GIBRAN MENEZES DE PAULA
065GUETTY ROMULO ALENCAR COSTA
066GUILHERME ARAÚJO PARREIRAS
067HELINA DAVILA BRAGA BERNARDO
068HELLAYNE VIANA OLIVEIRA
069ILO CAVALCANTE SANTOS
070ITALO DE MACEDO PEREIRA
071IVAN SZTUTMAN
072IZA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
073JAIR BOTO CRUZ FILHO
074JÉSSICA ALVES ALMEIDA CRISPIM DE SOUSA
075JÉSSICA BARRA LIMA
076JÉSSICA CASTELO BRANCO
077JORGE PEIXOTO PINHEIRO SILVA
078JOSÉ AROLDO FAJOLI
079JOSE FERNANDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR
080JOSE ITALO BANDEIRA GOMES
081JULIANA PALHANO FERNANDES MOURA
082JULIANE DOS SANTOS MORAES
083KELLY CRISTINA MOREIRA SILVA
084LARA OLIVEIRA LINS
085LARISSA BARBOSA NOGUEIRA FREITAS
086LARISSA BÚGIDA AGUIAR DE CARVALHO
087LARISSA CUNHA PEIXOTO
088LARISSA RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
089LEANDRO ALVES PINHEIRO
090LIA VIANA TORRES
091LIDIA GERARDO MARTINS
092LILIANA MOTA DA CUNHA
093LORENA LILIAN OLIVEIRA DE ASSIS
094LUAN REZENDE BARDELLA
095LUANA COSTA PIERRE DE MESSIAS
096LUCAS PIMENTEL DUTRA
097LUCCA CAMURÇA LIMA
098LUCIANA DE LIMA DA SILVA
099LUCIANE MARIA RODRIGUES SOARES FARIAS
100LUCIANO GONZAGA VANDERLEY
101MAISE NATALIA SOARES DA SILVA
102MARCELA KIRIE ANDRADE MIYAMOTO
103MARCIA CAVALCANTI SONSOL
104MARCIO ROBERTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
105MARCOS ANTONIO BARBOSA DA SILVA
106MARCOS TÚLIO FEITOSA LEITE
107MARIA DE LOURDES BRITTO FREITAS
108MARIANA DE FREITAS MOREIRA
109MARIANA VASCONCELOS SOUSA
110MARIANNA MAIA REGIS
111MARILIA BARROS DA SILVA
112MARILIA FONTENELE MAGALHÃES MUNIZ
113MARTA ALMADA TEIXEIRA
114MATHEUS VIEIRA ALVES
115MAURICIO CONDE RAMON OLIVEIRA
116MILCIA SOUSA DE MARIA
117MYRLEI FRANÇA MIRANDA
118NAIRO JACO REGIS DE FREITAS
119NATALIA VERUSCA FERREIRA
120NATALIA VIVIANE SANTOS DE MENEZES
121NATÁSSIA MARQUES ARRUDA
122NATHALIA FERREIRA DA CRUZ
123NAYADE SANTOS ANDRADE
124NAYANA TONIDANDEL
125NAYARA COELHO SALES
126OSVALDO FERNANDES RIBEIRO SANTOS
127OTACÍLIO DE ALBUQUERQUE DA FROTA JUNIOR
128PATRÍCIA OLIVEIRA LIMA
129PAULO JACÓ DE CASTRO E SILVA
130PAULO RICARDO COSTA
131PEDRO HENRIQUE DE CAVALCANTE LIMA
132RAFAEL ALEXANDRE PINTO
133RAFAEL QUEIROZ GURGEL DO AMARAL
134RAFAELA DOS SANTOS BARROS
135RAQUEL FRANKLIN DE FARIA NEVES
136REBEKA SAMYRRA RODRIGUES DE ALBUQUERQUE
137RENAN FERNANDES FREITAS
138RENARA TORQUATO QUEIROZ VIANA
139RENATA ANDRADE COSTA
140RENATA GOMES DE ALMEIDA
141RENATA MAGALHÃES ANTUNES
142RITA MARIA DE BRITO BARROSO
143ROBERTA KELINE LOPES SOARES
144ROBERTO JOSÉ DE ARAÚJO
145ROSILENE GOMES MAIA
146RUBENS SANTOS BARBOSA
147SAMIA RAFAELA NEVES MARTINS
148THAIS MOREIRA MONTE
149THAÍS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
150THATYLA MARTINS DE SOUZA
151THIAGO IJANO BORGES LIMA
152THIBERIO MAGALHAES DE OLIVEIRA
153VANESSA DE SOUSA SANTOS
154VANESSA OLIVEIRA REBOUÇAS
155VANNESSA MATIAS FERREIRA
156VIRGINIA MARIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
157VIVIANE SILVA LIMA
158WELLEN CRISTINA CAMELO FREIRES
159YNGRID EMANUELLY RODRIGUES BANDEIRA
160ZAIRA DO NASCIMENTO VALE

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009