logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 072-Cinema e Audiovisual

Seq Nome
001ADRIANO PAIVA FEITOSA
002ALANA FILGUEIRAS ALVES
003ALBERTO FERNANDES MARINHO JÚNIOR
004ALEX DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO
005ALEXANDRE ALVES DA SILVA
006ALEXANDRE DANTAS MORETZ SOHN
007AMANDA CRISTINA BENTES DO LAGO
008ANA CARLA FREIRE OLIVEIRA
009ANTÔNIO HONÓRIO FÉLIX LIMA DE BRITO
010ANTONIO JOSINALDO CRUZ BRAGA
011ARINDA LÚCIA DE AZEVEDO PINTO
012ATHILA FARIAS NEPOMUCENO CARNEIRO
013BÁRBARA ALMEIDA PEREIRA
014BÁRBARA GRANGEIRO LEAL
015BRENO MACEDO BATISTA
016CAMILA CATUNDA MACIEL
017CAMILA FERNANDA COSTA BARBOSA
018CARLOS EDUARDO AMORIM GIFFONI
019CARLOS SÉRGIO ARAÚJO MARANHÃO
020CHRISTIANO CORDEIRO RAMALHO
021CLAUSEN LIMA FEITOSA
022DANDARA COELHO DE SANTORIS
023DELANO DA SILVA SOARES
024DIANDRA HANNA ARAUJO SOARES NASCIMENTO
025DIEGO DAVID LEMOS DE SOUSA
026DJALMA GUEDES DOS SANTOS
027DOUGLAS DE PAULA ARAGÃO
028EDUARDO BRUNO FERNANDES FREITAS
029EGIDIO GUERRA DE FREITAS
030ELIÉZER ARAÚJO POMPEU
031ELOÁ VIEIRA DE MACEDO
032ELOANE VIEIRA DE MACEDO
033EMILLY GAMA DA COSTA SILVA
034EMILSON BARBOSA DE SOUSA
035EMMILY CRUZ PEREIRA
036EVELISE DE SOUSA MARREIRO
037FELIPE AUTRAN NUNES BARBOSA
038FELIPE MADUREIRA DE ALMEIDA
039FELIPE SAMPAIO LIMA
040FERNANDO ANTONIO SALDANHA PIRES
041FRANCISCA CLAUGEANE DA SILVA COSTA
042FRANCISCO DANILO MAIA FREIRES
043FRANCISCO FABRÍCIO DA CUNHA ALVES
044FRANCISCO FELIPE CASTRO MOREIRA
045FRANCISCO JOSÉ LEONARDO FERNANDES
046FRANCYARA FONTELES GUILHERME
047GERSON OLIVEIRA SILVA
048GUILHERME PEREIRA E SILVA
049GUTTEMBERG LAURENO JUCÁ
050HALISSON FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
051HELANO BEZERRA LUCIANO
052HUGO LANDIM CAVALCANTI
053ISRAEL CASTELO BRANCO BENTO
054JANDIRA FERREIRA VIANA
055JAQUELINE GONZAGA ROCHA
056JERUSA DE CARVALHO CARNEIRO
057JÉSSICA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA
058JHONATAN MAGALHÃES GUERREIRO
059JOÃO LUIZ CHAVES FERNANDES
060JOSÉ RIBAMAR COELHO NETO
061LEANDRO DA PENHA BEZERRA
062LEONARDO MOURA MATEUS
063LETÍCIA TRUGILIO LOPES
064LÍCIA LARA DANTAS BARROS
065LORENA CINTIA SOARES DE MATOS
066LUANA CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
067LUANA LACERDA ARRAES DE ALENCAR
068LUCIANA RIBEIRO DA SILVA CAMARA VIEIRA
069LUIS GUILHERME PEREIRA LINS
070LUIZ PAULO PEIXOTO GOMES
071MARCOS CHASTINET JÚNIOR
072MARIA ELIZABETH MAGALHAES VIEIRA
073MARIA FABIOLA GOMES
074MARIANA NUNES GOMES
075MARINA MARQUES MORAIS
076MÁRIO ENDERSON PARENTE NOGUEIRA DA COSTA
077MARUSKA DE SOUSA RIBEIRO
078NÁDIA BRUNA BERTOUDO MARTINS
079NATÁLIA ARAGÃO AZEVEDO ALBUQUERQUE
080NATASHA MACIEL PINTO ALVES TEIXEIRA
081NATHÁLIA ARAÚJO ALVES
082NAYARA DE SOUSA MACHADO
083NAYARA KESSIA VERAS LEMOS
084NAYRA CARVALHO BANDEIRA
085PABLO BRITO SILVINO
086PAULO ANTONIO XIMENES MONTENEGRO
087PAULO HENRIQUE ANDRADE DIAS
088PAULO IGOR MARQUES CARNEIRO
089PAULO RICARDO CAVALCANTE SILVA
090PAULO ROBERTO NOBRE LIMA
091PAULO ROBERTO VIANNA JUNIOR
092PEDRO BRUNO COSTA DO VALLE
093PEDRO PEREIRA LIMA JÚNIOR
094PHILIPE AZEVEDO CABRAL COSTA
095RAIMILAN SENETERRI DA SILVA RODRIGUES
096REBECA PRADO E AZEVEDO
097REJANIRA PADILHA FERREIRA
098RENATA LIMA HOLANDA
099RENATA MILENA SILVA DE SOUSA
100RICARDO ESTEVAM MONTE
101RODRIGO FERNANDES DANTAS DE MENEZES
102RONES CHELES DE ASSUNÇÃO OLIVEIRA
103ROSEANE RODRIGUES DE MORAIS
104SAMUEL ALVES MOREIRA BRASILEIRO
105TARCISIO GERTRUDES DA ROCHA FILHO
106THALES AURÉLIO CHAVES MELO
107THAYNÁ CLOTILDE ALVES POMPEU
108THIAGO MOTA E PINTO
109TICIANA AUGUSTO LIMA
110VANESSA CAVALCANTE FEITOSA
111VANESSA NÁIRA DE ARAÚJO
112VICTOR COSTA LOPES
113VIRGINIA CARLA FERREIRA DE MENESES
114VIVIANY XAVIER DE ARAÚJO
115WADISON NOGUEIRA MELO
116WAGNER ANDRADE DA COSTA
117WELLIDA KARINE GOMES DA SILVA
118WISLAN ESMERALDO DE OLIVEIRA
119YASMIN LOPES MAGALHAES
120YULE TEIXEIRA BERNARDO

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009