logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 070-Biotecnologia (Fortaleza)

Seq Nome
001ACRISIO JOSE UCHOA BASTOS FILHO
002ADÉRITO RIVELINO INÁCIO DE ALMEIDA
003ADOLPH ANNDERSON GONÇALVES COSTA BARRETO
004ANA CAROLINE VIANA DA NOBREGA
005ANA JAMILE BORGES SILVANO
006ANA LIVYA MOREIRA RODRIGUES
007ANA VERUCIA LEITAO DA SILVA
008ANASTÁCIA ELYSSA ALVES DE LIMA
009ANDRÉA SANTOS COSTA
010ANNA BEATRIZ VIEIRA BANDEIRA
011ANTONIO ADAUTO CARNEIRO JUNIOR
012ANTONIO EDSON ROCHA OLIVERA
013BARBARA ESTER SOARES PRADO
014BÁRBARA JÉSSICA DOS SANTOS AMARAL
015BEATRIZ CAROLINE NISHI
016BRUNA RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO MARQUES
017BRUNO ARAÚJO MONTEIRO
018CAMILA BEATRIZ BARBOSA DA SILVA
019CAMILA BRASILEIRO DE ARAÚJO SILVA
020CAMILA PRUDENTE MACIEL
021CAMILA TAUANE MONTEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
022CELSO MARINONES SILVA ARAÚJO
023CLARICE PONTES DA SILVA
024CLAUDIA FIGUEIREDO LOSSIO
025CLÁUDIO PAIVA MENDES
026CRISTINA SANTOS DYNA
027DAVID ALBUQUERQUE LIMA
028DIEGO CARDOSO CASTRO
029DOUGLAS XIMENES MEMORIA
030DUANNY MURINELLY DE SOUZA CUNHA
031EMANOEL TEIXEIRA MUNIZ
032EMANUEL FRANCELINO SILVA
033EMANUEL HENRIQUE LOPES BARRETO
034ERIC MALVEIRA DOS SANTOS
035EROS AUGUSTO FÉLIX DA SILVA
036FELIPE FURTADO PINHO
037FERNANDA NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES
038FRANCISCO AUGUSTO CAVALCANTE REIS
039FRANCISCO DALTON BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA
040FRANCISCO JERLEY SOLON DE SOUZA
041GEISA PEREIRA FARIAS RIBEIRO
042GEISYANNE SOARES DA SILVA
043GEORGE MEREDITE CUNHA DE CASTRO
044GEYZA PONTES ANDRADE COSTA
045GISELLE NOGUEIRA GUEDES ARRUDA
046GLAIRTON JOSÉ LIMA JÚNIOR
047GUILHERME DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
048HELISON DE OLIVEIRA MAXIMO
049HUGO DE BRITO LEITE
050HUMBERTO ALMEIDA JALLES
051IANDARA ARRUDA GIRÃO
052IONARA MELO DE AQUINO PEREIRA
053ISABEL CRISTINA DE QUEIROZ MOREIRA
054ISADORA NOGUEIRA VASCONCELOS
055ÍTALO GABRIEL DA SILVA NOBRE
056JAMYLLE DE MELO GUIMARAES
057JANACINTA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA
058JESANDRA DA MOTA ALVES DE SOUZA
059JESIEL EMILIANO OLIVEIRA
060JESSICA ALVES FARIAS
061JÉSSICA FERREIRA DE CASTRO
062JÉSSICA FURTADO MENDONÇA NORONHA ANDRADE
063JESSICA MARIA DA SILVA PACHECO
064JOANA JESSICA LIMA MARTINS
065JOÃO VICTOR ABREU CERQUEIRA
066JOAO VICTOR SOARES MOURA
067JÔNATAS MUELLER
068JORGE THÉ DE ARAÚJO
069JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DA ROCHA NETO
070JOSÉ YAGO DIAS DE SOUZA
071JULIANA GOMES NORONHA
072KARINA TENORIO XIMENES
073KARLA RILLIANE DE OLIVEIRA REBOUÇAS
074KAYANNY QUEIROZ FERREIRA
075KELRI MARIA CARNEIRO CARVALHO
076LARISSA MENDES MONTEIRO DA SILVEIRA
077LARISSA BARBOSA TEIXEIRA
078LARISSA TEIXEIRA DE LIMA
079LARYSSA PINHEIRO MARQUES
080LEANDRO CAETANO ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO
081LÉO SANTIAGO
082LIA LEAL MACIEL
083LIA MONTEIRO BARBOSA
084LÍDIA MARIA FONTELES CÂNDIDO
085LUCAS FERNANDO SILVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
086MÁGDA LORENA TURBANO DOS SANTOS
087MARCOS ANTONIO DE CASTRO ROCHA
088MARCOS ANTONIO RODRIGUES MARTINS
089MARIA CRISTIANE VASCONCELOS
090MARIA DANIELLE DE SOUSA MARTINS
091MARIA EDUARDA MAGALHAES DE SOUZA
092MARIA IZABELLY LIMA DE SOUSA
093MARICE MAIA DE OLIVEIRA
094MARILIA ALVES FURTADO
095MARINA AGUIAR MAMERTON RIBEIRO
096MARINA GABRIELLE GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA
097MARJORIE PEIXOTO DA SILVA
098MATHEUS ALBUQUERQUE BEZERRA PORTO
099MAYARA MARIA BASTOS FRANCO
100MAYARA MELO FORTE
101MAYARA QUEIROZ DE SANTIAGO
102MAYRA INGRED PONTES PARENTE
103NAGILA FREITAS SOUZA
104NATÁLIA DIAS CORDEIRO ESMERALDO
105NAYANNE MARIA MONTEIRO COSTA
106PATRICIO SERVENTE
107PEDRO CAMINHA BARBOSA GALVÃO
108PEDRO HENRIQUE MOURA RAMOS STUDART
109PEDRO MATHEUS SOUSA TABOSA
110PRISCILA SAMPAIO SILVA
111PRISCILLA CAROLINNE ARAUJO DE FREITAS
112RAISSA NOVAIS RODRIGUES
113RAYANE GADELHA MELO DE LIMA
114RAYANE STEFFANE LOBO BRAGA
115REBECCA LIA RODRIGUES SOUTO
116RENAN FROTA FRANKLIN
117RENATO LEU FERNANDES COSTA
118RENATO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
119RENE VICTOR LUCAS
120ROBERTA CRISTIANE CAVALCANTE COSTA
121ROBERTA LAIZ BEZERRA SANTOS ALBANO
122SARA ANDREAZZAARAÚO LEITE
123SARAH FLAVIANY FERREIRA SOUSA
124SARAH MARQUES KORN
125SILVIO ALENCAR CANDIDO SOBRINHO
126STEFANIE FERREIRA DA SILVA
127TALITA ABRANTE LEITE
128TAMYRES CARVALHO CASIMIRO
129TAYANE DE LIMA SANTOS
130THAIS BRANDAO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
131THALYSON JANSER GOMES FERNANDES
132THIAGO FEITOSA CARVALHO
133THOR DA SILVA LEONARDO
134TIMNA VARELA MARTINS
135VALÉRIA CRISTINA DA SILVA LIMA
136VALQUÍRIA BRUNO NORÕES
137VALQUÍRIA DOS SANTOS LIMA
138VANESSA DE ABREU FEITOSA
139VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS
140VANIR REIS PINTO JÚNIOR
141VICTOR CONDE FERREIRA
142VICTOR LENIN MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
143VICTOR MANUEL DE LACERDA FREITAS
144VICTOR TEIXEIRA NORONHA
145VINICIUS GONCALVES DAS CHAGAS
146VINÍCIUS JOSÉ DA SILVA OSTERNE
147VITÓRIA PAZ PALMEIRA DANTAS
148WELLIDA FERNANDES DA SILVA
149WILDERLAN MATOS DE LIMA
150YASMINE MARIA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA AQUINO

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009