logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 069-Artes Cênicas

Seq Nome
001ADALBERTO GOMES DE ANDRADE
002ADRIANA FERNANDES ESTEVAM
003AIRLAN PEREIRA DOS SANTOS LEITE
004ALEXANDRO CESAR LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
005ALIANA CAVALCANTE MOTA
006ALTEMAR GOMES MONTEIRO
007ALUISIO ROGER PRATES BARBOSA DE SOUSA
008ALYNE FÉLIX BEZERRA
009AMADEU ANGELO PINHEIRO
010ANA CAROLINA GOMES GERALDO
011ANA CLARA GOMES DE VASCONCELOS
012ANDREA FEIJO ARAUJO PONS
013ANTONIA JÉSSICA SOUSA DA SILVA
014ANTÔNIA LARISSA COELHO BARBOSA
015ANTONIO ÁTILA DE SOUSA SILVA
016ANTONIO ELLISON DA SILVA RIBEIRO
017ANTONIO GILVAMBERTO FREITAS FELIX
018ARISTIDES FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA NETO
019AURIFRÂNCIS DE ARAÚJO VERDIANO
020BENNY RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
021BRUNO PESSOA LIMA
022CAMILA NAYARA LOPES CASTRO
023CARLOS ÁTILA MELO DE PAULO
024CARLOS CEZAR MESQUITA DE LIMA
025CAROLINE VERAS SOBREIRA
026CASSIANO JOSÉ ABREU DINIZ
027CLEUDIVAN DOS SANTOS NORONHA
028DANILO DA SILVA LUIZ
029DEBORA FROTA CHAGAS
030DEJAMY JORGE TEIXEIRA
031DENILSON ALMEIDA DE CARVALHO
032DIEGO LANDIN BORGES
033DIONES MENDES DA COSTA
034EDUARDO DE FREITAS LIMA
035ELISON DE MORAIS SOUSA
036EMILIA LOPES DE MORAIS
037EVANDRO TEIXEIRA GOMES JUNIOR
038ÉVNA AMÉRICA DE AQUINO LEITÃO PAIXÃO
039FELIPE OLIVEIRA SILVA
040FERNANDA VELOZO BENVENUTI
041FLERISTON LIMA OLIVEIRA
042FRANCISCA CLEIDIANE GOMES MARQUES
043FRANCISCA DANIELLE FERREIRA FREITAS
044FRANCISCA EDVANIA FREITAS DA SILVA
045FRANCISCA JULIANA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
046FRANCISCA VERDILENE SILVA RODRIGUES
047FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LIMA SOUSA
048FRANCISCO DIEGO GOMES VASCONCELOS
049FRANCISCO IURY MOURA ALBUQUERQUE
050FRANCISCO RAFHAEL GUERRA CAMÊLO
051FRANCISCO ROSA CAVALCANTE JÚNIOR
052FRANCISCO WESLEY DE ARAUJO
053FREDERICK AUGUST FOLHA CHACON
054GABRIELA SIEBRA LINS
055GILMARA DE SOUSA SILVA
056HAROLDO CARNEIRO ARAÚJO
057HYLNARA ANNY VIDAL OLIVEIRA
058INGO JACOB DE FREITAS ARAUJO
059JANIO MAGALHAES DE SOUSA
060JÉSSICA CARVALHO TEIXEIRA
061JOANE KATHERINE SALES NUNES
062JOÃO MARCELO GOMES RIBEIRO
063JONATHAN DOS SANTOS COUTINHO
064JOSÉ ALMEIDA JÚNIOR
065JOSÉ FLÁVIO GONÇALVES DA FONSECA
066JOSÉ MARIA FERREIRA FILHO
067JOSE RAILAN MENDES AZEVEDO
068JOSE RIBAMAR MONTEIRO JUNIOR
069JOSÉ SOARES DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR
070KEVIN CESAR DE MATTOS BALIEIRO
071LINDEMBERG DE ARAUJO GONÇALVES
072MAGNUM ARAUJO MARTINS
073MAIRA MARQUES E SILVA
074MAÍRA ROCHA RUFINO
075MARCOS AURELIO BARROS FEITOSA
076MARCOS EVANGELISTA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
077MARIA ELINE GOMES BEZERRA
078MARIA FRANCINICE CAMPOS RAMOS
079MARIA GABRIELE DE SOUSA VIEIRA
080MARIA JAMILE SILVA MARQUES
081MARIA JOSÉLIA DE SOUSA PEREIRA
082MARIA MARINA ALVES DE FREITAS
083MAURO CORREIA PEREIRA
084MICHELLE MAGALHÃES DE NEGREIROS
085MOISÉS ARAÚJO LOUREIRO
086MÔNICA LARISSA ALVES DE SOUZA
087NADIA FABRICIA JORGE LIMA
088NATÁLIA LIMA ARAÚJO
089NAYARA ALMEIDA NERIS
090NELSON RUBENS ALBUQUERQUE DE ARAÚJO
091NILCINETE RAMOS DE PAULA
092PATRÍCIA DE ALBUQUERQUE FERNANDES
093PAULO CÉSAR MANOEL VIANA FILHO
094PAULO RAMON MESQUITA DE QUEIROZ
095RAFAEL BARBOSA SILVA
096RAFAEL DA SILVA SOUSA
097RAFAEL PINTO BEZERRA
098RAFAEL SOUSA DE ABREU
099RAFAEL SOUSA DOS SANTOS
100RAIELLY FURTADO TEIXEIRA
101RAQUEL LIMA DE CASTRO
102RAYANE DO NASCIMENTO SOARES
103RAYANNE SANTOS CARVALHO
104RENATA CRISTINA LEITE DE OLIVEIRA GARCIA
105RICARDO BRUNO MARTINS MACIEL
106RIVOLIER RODRIGUES DE SOUSA VIEIRA
107ROBERTA BERNARDO DA SILVA
108ROBSON LEVY ARAÚJO PRADO
109SABRINA CAVALCANTE RODRIGUES
110SAMYA RAFAELLE RODRIGUES DE LAVOR
111SARAH DAVID NUNES RODRIGUES
112SARIS PINTO MACHADO JUNIOR
113SÁVIA CAROLINY SANTOS PONTES
114SUERDA LINO BARROSO
115TARCYANA CÂMARA BARROSO
116TATIANE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
117TIAGO ANTONIO BARROS OLIVEIRA
118VANESSA CRISTINA FROTA SIQUEIRA
119VICTOR HUGO BARROSO DE SOUZA PORTELA
120WEBERTY MOREIRA

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009