logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 066-Oceanografia

Seq Nome
001ALCEBIADES GOMES BEZERRA FEITOSA
002ALETEIA PAULINA NASCIMENTO SILVA
003AMANDA MARIA GONÇALVES ROCHA
004ANA JÉSSICA PINTO JOVENTINO
005ANNAH MARIA COUTO BEZERRA CARNEIRO
006ANTONIO RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA
007ANTONIO RENÊ SOARES DE MELO
008ANTONIO SAMUELL MELO PINHEIRO
009AUGUSTO CÉSAR ALVES DE LIMA FILHO
010AUGUSTO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS
011BÁRBARA SAMPAIO SOUSA
012BEATRIZ RODRIGUES FERNANDES
013BRENO PINHEIRO CARVALHO
014BRISA MORAIS ALCANFOR
015BRUNA MARIA AQUINO DE ALBUQUERQUE
016CAMILA DIOGENES JUAÇABA
017CARLOS EDUARDO CASTRO JORGE CAMELO
018CAROLINE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
019CÉSAR KACZAM DO AMARAL
020CLARA CABRAL ALMEIDA
021DANIEL PAULO LEITE DA SILVA
022DHEMETRYO DE FREITAS CASSUNDÉ DE OLIVEIRA
023DIEGO HOLANDA PEREIRA DE SOUZA
024EDZÂNGELA DA SILVA DE MEDEIROS
025ELIETA ALVES RAMOS
026EWERTON SOUSA ALVES
027FABIELE DO AMARAL BECK
028FLAVIANA XAVIER DE FREITAS ESMERALDO
029FRANCISCA ELANE ROCHA VIEIRA
030FRANCISCO DA ROCHA BARBOSA SEGUNDO
031FRANCISCO THIAGO FRANCA PARENTE
032GABRIELE DOS SANTOS SILVA
033GUILHERME RODRIGUES FARIAS
034GUSTAVO LIMA GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
035IDAYANE SOUZA DE ARAÚJO
036IGOR LUIS DOS SANTOS MOTA
037ILANNA DE SOUZA REGO
038INGRID RODRIGUES DA SILVA
039ISRAEL LUCAS SOARES E SOARES
040ITALO CESAR CAMELO SOARES LIMA
041IVAN BECKER PAIVA
042JÉSSICA MARIA REBOUÇAS DA COSTA
043JESSICA MIRANDA DA SILVA
044JESYELDER FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
045JONATHAN DE SOUSA BARBOZA
046JOSÉ CLEITON DA COSTA QUEDES
047JOSE DIAS DE MACEDO NETO
048JOSÉ FÁBIO DE GIRÃO LIMA JÚNIOR
049JOSE MADSON DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
050JULIANA RAISSA OLIVEIRA RICARTE
051KLEBER MELO OLIVEIRA
052KLEIN WILKER MOTA DE LIMA SILVA
053LARA DE ALMEIDA SOARES
054LARA RAISSA TEIXEIRA DA COSTA
055LARISSA LIMA RODRIGUES
056LARISSA LUANA LOPES LIMA
057LARISSA PLUTARCO FREITAS
058LAURA LIMA DE SOUZA
059LAURA NISSEY MACIEL COSTA
060LIA BARROCAS CONDE
061LOURDES LARISSA COLARES FERREIRA
062LUANA CASTELO MARTINS
063LUCAS MAVIGNIER CAMURÇA
064LUITA ALMEIDA DA SILVEIRA
065LUIZA RAYOL RODRIGUES BARROS
066MARCELA COSTA DE CARVALHO
067MARCIELLY FREITAS BEZERRA
068MARCOS EMMANUELL SOARES FIGUEIRA
069MARCOS PAULO ILDEFONSO
070MARCUS DAVIS ANDRADE BRAGA
071MARCUS VINICIUS ALVES PINHEIRO
072MARCUS VINICIUS FERREIRA DA SILVA
073MARIANA CASTELO PINHEIRO
074MARIANNA SAMPAIO XIMENES
075MÁRIO VARELA SAMPAIO FILHO
076MATHEUS TAVARES MONTEIRO
077MELISSA DE CÁSSIA MARTINS GUERRA
078MICHAELA DE SOUSA COSTA
079MÔNICA TELES BARBOSA
080NATÁLIA PAIVA CASTRO
081NATANY SANTOS MARTINS
082NAYANNA CRIS MAIA CHAVES
083NINA DORIAN ESTEVES GURGEL DO AMARAL SAMPAIO
084OLGA MOARA BRITO MOURÃO
085PATRICIA MOREIRA DA SILVA
086PAULO SERGIO VERAS JUNIOR
087PEDRO AUGUSTO GONÇALVES MOURA
088PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA SILVA MORAIS
089PEDRO SILVEIRA CALIXTO
090PRISCILA ARAUJO DA SILVA
091RAFAEL DUARTE ARAÚJO
092RAFAEL NÓBREGA BEZERRA TOMAZ
093RAISSA SILVEIRA SOARES
094RAMIRES GONÇALVES DE ANDRADE
095RANDARA LOPES DE ALENCAR
096RAUL OLIVEIRA MOURA NETO
097RAVENA AMORIM DE SOUSA
098RAYANE CARNEIRO LEÃO FALCÃO BARBOSA
099REBECA FARAH PONTES DE LIMA
100REBECA TAINES DO NASCIMENTO PINHEIRO
101RENAN MOTA MELO
102RENATA MARIA ROLIM GONDIM
103RHAYAN ROCHA RAMALHO
104RHODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZA
105ROBERTA CASTELO BRANCO PORFÍRIO
106SÃMELA MARTINS DOS SANTOS
107SÂMELLA TEIXEIRA RICARTE
108SAMILLE MILHOMEM MARTINS
109SARA FÁTIMA GOMES FIRMINO
110SASHA GABRIELLE DA COSTA SILVA
111SUZANA SALES RIBEIRO
112THALLYSON SAMPAIO ARAUJO
113THAYANE FARIAS PEREIRA
114THAYSE DE AGUIAR FONTENELE
115THIAGO CUNHA BEZERRA
116TXAI NUNES CARNEIRO
117VITOR HUGO XAVIER
118YANE GOMES ALVES
119YARLA JAMILLE MORAIS DE ABREU
120YURI NOBRE POTI

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009