logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 065-Computação (Fortaleza)

Seq Nome
001ÁBNE SOARES PEREIRA
002ADRIEL JUCA FARIAS
003ALAN PORTELA BANDEIRA
004ALDY COLARES DE SOUZA
005ALESSANDRA LINO CAVALCANTE
006ALEX CORDEIRO LIMA
007ÁLVARO MÁXIMO DE MELO
008AMSTERDAM RICHY OLIVEIRA VIANA
009ANA CAROLINE SILVA DE LIMA
010ANA KEYLLA DA FONSECA SOUSA
011ANDERSON HENRIQUE DA SILVA
012ANDRÉ NOGUEIRA BRANDÃO
013ANTONIO FRANCISCO LOPES GONÇALVES FILHO
014ANTONIO MARCOS MENDES DE SOUSA
015ANTONIO NAYALISON MOURA PINHEIRO
016ARMANDO OLIVEIRA BASTOS JÚNIOR
017ARTHUR LEONARDO DE ALENCAR PAULINO
018AUGUSTO RAMON SIMÃO MAIA
019BIANCA NUNES REBOUCAS
020BRUNO ALEX FORMIGA
021BRUNO CAVALCANTI SONSOL GONDIM
022BRUNO DE ARAUJO CAVALCANTE
023BRUNO FURTADO CAMPOS
024BRUNO NASCIMENTO DE SOUSA
025BRUNO VALENTIM DE LIMA
026CAIO ADLER GUEDES SACRAMENTO
027CAIO ALBUQUERQUE MELO
028CAIO BASTOS VASCONCELOS
029CAIO CÉSAR DE ARAGÃO MAIA
030CAMILLA MATIAS MORAIS
031CARLOS ANDERSON SANTOS NOGUEIRA
032CARLOS GLEISON CASTRO DA PENHA
033CELIO DA SILVA DO AMARAL
034CHARLYANE SANTIAGO ARAÚJO
035CÍCERO JOSÉ SOUSA DA SILVA
036DANIEL JORGE DE SOUZA
037DANIEL NOGUEIRA SOUZA
038DEBORA VIEIRA DA SILVA
039DIEGO HENRIQUE SOARES DA SILVA
040DIOGO LIMA DE FIGUEIREDO
041EDER CLAYTON MEDEIROS GOMES
042EDNARD ALENCAR VIANA JUNIOR
043EDNEY DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
044EDSON ALVES MELO
045EDSON BRUNO ZARANZA DE SOUSA
046EDUARDO JANDERSON DA CUNHA MENESES
047EDUARDO RODRIGUES FERREIRA
048ELTON MAIA RODRIGUES
049ERICK ARAUJO DE LIMA
050ERICK TEIXEIRA BARRETO
051ERNANE LUIS PAIXÃO AGUIAR
052ERNESTO GURGEL VALENTE NETO
053ESDRAS MUNIZ MOTA
054ESTEFFERSON TORRES CARLOS
055FÁBIO CÂNDIDO DE CASTRO
056FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS
057FELIPE COELHO TIMBÓ
058FERNANDO CAIQUE BATISTA FREITAS
059FERNANDO PINHEIRO CARVALHO BARBOSA
060FILIPE LOPES MATOS
061FILIPE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
062FRANCISCO BRENO PONTE DE MATOS
063FRANCISCO CLAUVANE DE SOUSA NASCIMENTO
064FRANCISCO DIEGO MELO DO NASCIMENTO
065FRANCISCO EINSTEIN ADRIANO PONTES
066FRANCISCO EMANUEL SAMPAIO DE CASTRO
067FRANCISCO FLÁVIO OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
068FRANCISCO GERSON MENDES DE SOUZA FILHO
069FRANCISCO JOSÉ LINS MAGALHÃES
070FRANCISCO LEVI BIZERRIL DAMASCENO
071FRANCISCO MÁYKE SOARES FERREIRA
072FRANCISCO RAFAEL CARNEIRO DE CASTRO
073FRANCISCO RAHÉLYO CORDEIRO BRAGA
074FRANCISCO RODRIGO PARENTE DA PONTE
075FRANCISCO THIAGO GOMES VIEIRA
076FRED ARAUJO FREITAS
077GABRIEL HENRIQUE MESQUITA RODRIGUES
078GREGÓRIO SAYMON CARDOSO
079GUILHERME BRUNO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
080GUSTAVO BELO BRILHANTE
081GUSTAVO DA SILVA MONTEIRO
082GUSTAVO MONTE PALÁCIO
083HENRIQUE ANTÔNIO SOUZA VIVIAN
084HENRIQUE ASSUNCAO DOS SANTOS
085HENRIQUE SOKAL
086IAGGO DE MENEZES GUIMARÃES
087ICARO PONTES AZEVEDO AGUIAR
088IGOR DE CARVALHO LEAL
089IGOR DO CARMO LIMA
090ISABELLE QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
091ISMAEL BRUNO ALMEIDA SALES
092ISMÁLIA DULCE GONÇALVES SANTIAGO
093ISRAEL GOIS REINALDO
094ITALO COSTA MARTINS
095ITALO ROCHA FERREIRA
096JADERLANO DE LIMA JARDIM
097JARDEL OLIVEIRA MAIA
098JEDSON CID NASCIMENTO DE BRITO
099JEFFESON ARLLEY SILVA OLIVEIRA
100JESIEL MELO DE OLIVEIRA
101JÉSSICA LINS LAURENO
102JESUS DO NASCIMENTO BRILHANTE
103JESUS MARCOS FREITAS
104JOAO ANDRÉ SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
105JOÃO PAULO DO VALE ALVES
106JOÃO VICTOR CASTELO MARTINS
107JOAQUIM ALVINO DE MESQUITA NETO
108JOERLAN OLIVEIRA LIMA
109JÔNATAS FONTELE DOURADO
110JONATHAN GARCIA DE QUEIROZ
111JONH EWERTON RODRIGUES FERREIRA
112JOSE ADAILTON GOMES DE LIMA
113JOSÉ GLEISON LIMA DA SILVA
114JOSÉ JEFFERSON BASTOS PINHEIRO
115JOSÉ LUIZ MENDONÇA UCHÔA JÚNIOR
116JOSÉ MARCIO DE SOUZA
117JOSÉ MARCOS GOMES DE SOUZA
118JOSÉ ORLANDO BARBOSA FILHO
119JOSÉ PAULO RODRIGUES MORAES
120JOSÉ REUBENS DAVI MOURÃO MONTEIRO
121JOSÉ SANTOS DA SILVA FILHO
122JOSÉ SERAFIM DA COSTA FILHO
123JOSÉ TIAGO DIAS DE ABREU
124JOSE YURI RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
125JÚLIA BESSA BRAZ
126JULIANA ALVES SANTANA
127JÚLIO CÉSAR ARAUJO
128JUNO VITORINO SARAIVA
129KEVIN BARROS CAVALCANTE
130KLEVERLAND SOUSA FORMIGA
131LAMARTINE ANTONIO PENAFORTE DE QUEIROGA
132LEANDRO PINHEIRO HÉRCULES
133LEANDRO SOUSA DO NASCIMENTO
134LIVIO COSTA CAMPOS
135LORENA MATOS GOMES
136LUAN DE PAULA DOS SANTOS
137LUAN JAMES TOBIAS LOPES
138LUANA LEANDRO DE MELO
139LUCAS ANDRADE BENEVIDES
140LUCAS BRAGA DE ALBUQUERQUE
141LUCAS CRUZ FERREIRA
142LUCAS DE PÁDUA REBOUÇAS CRISÓSTOMO DE ANDRADE
143LUCAS DIAS ALVES LEMOS
144LUCAS EDUARDO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
145LUCAS GABRIEL CORREIA BARROS
146LUCAS GONZAGA CRUZ
147LUCAS MOURA DANTAS
148LUCAS REMIGIO DE SOUSA BEZERRA
149LUCAS SAMPAIO DO NASCIMENTO
150LUCAS SOUSA LIMA
151LUCIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
152LUÍS ALBERTO LOPES SOUSA
153LUIS GUSTAVO COUTINHO DO RÊGO
154LUIS HELDER LIMA BARBOSA
155LUIS HENRIQUE MENDES ALENCAR
156LUIZ ALBERTO DO CARMO VIANA
157LUIZ HOLANDA LAVOR NETO
158MARCELO ASFOR PINHEIRO
159MARCELO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA GOES
160MARCELO CHAVES PEREIRA
161MARCELO RIBEIRO MOURÃO
162MARCOS ANATHAN GUEDES VASCONCELOS
163MARCOS ITALO ALBUQUERQUE BEZERRA
164MARCOS MUNIZ NORÕES
165MARCUS VINICIUS LINHARES DE LIMA
166MARIA JESSYKA VIEIRA MACEDO
167MARILIA FEITOZA ROGERIO
168MATHEUS ALMEIDA SILVA LINHARES
169MATHEUS HENRIQUE MACHADO PERICINI
170MATHEUS MAGALHÃES DE CARVALHO
171MAURICIO DA SILVA SOUZA
172MAX MILLANDER FERREIRA RODRIGUES
173MOISÉS BATISTA DOS SANTOS FILHO
174MOISES RODRIGUES DE ALBUQUERQUE
175MÔNICA GUIMARÃES RIBEIRO
176NARCISO MOURA ARRUDA JÚNIOR
177NAUM AZEREDO FERNADES BARREIRA
178PAULO IGO RIBEIRO SALES
179PAULO IGOR RIVERO
180PAULO REINÉRIO DE ARAÚJO CAVALCANTE JÚNIOR
181PAULO VICTOR SANTIAGO DE SOUSA
182PEDRO CHAVES FRAZÃO
183PEDRO FELIPE ARAÚJO CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA
184PEDRO IVO FREIRE ARAGAO
185PEDRO THIAGO TIMBÓ HOLANDA
186PETRUS YURI BEZERRA ANDRADE DE FRANÇA
187RAFAEL ANASTÁCIO ALVES
188RAFAEL CARDOSO FREITAS
189RAFAEL DE SOUZA QUEIROZ
190RAFAEL ELIAS RIBEIRO BARBOSA
191RAFAEL SILVA HOLANDA
192RAIMUNDO DE ACACIO LEONEL JUNIOR
193RAISSA QUEIROZ FROTA
194RAPHAEL ARAUJO BRASILEIRO
195RENAN FREITAS BARROZO
196RENAN MOTA BARRETO MENDES
197RENAN PABLO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ
198RENATO ALVES PINTO
199RENATO CAMINHA JUAÇABA NETO
200RENATO FERNANDES RIBEIRO
201RENATO FURTADO DE MESQUITA
202RHUAN CARLOS RAMOS DOS ANJOS
203RODRIGO FELIPE ARAÚJO
204RODRIGO PESSOA E SILVA CAMPOS
205RODRIGO SIQUEIRA TELLES
206ROLAND GABRIEL NOGUEIRA MOLINA
207RÔMULO GOMES MATOS BRAGA
208RONEY REIS DE CASTRO E SILVA
209RUAN ROCHA AMÉRICO DE SOUZA
210SAMUEL JACKSON DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA
211SAMUEL SOUSA CIDRÃO
212SÉRGIO AGOSTINHO FERNANDES SOUSA
213SUSANA MARA CATUNDA SOARES
214TAFFERSON MARAMAR RIBEIRO SOARES
215TALIS RAIDE LOBATO DE SOUSA
216TATIEURES GOMES PIRES
217THALYSON GOMES NEPOMUCENO DA SILVA
218THAMIRES SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
219THIAGO ALONSO RABELO
220THIAGO CARVALHO DE ARAUJO
221THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA MAGALHAES
222THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
223TIAGO DA COSTA MORAIS
224TIAGO LINHARES DA SILVA
225TIAGO LUIZ MACIEL DE ALENCAR
226TIAGO MACHADO FREITAS
227VALÉRIO NARCISO DE CASTRO MOURA
228VALTER LIMA MESQUITA
229VANILSON NOGUEIRA DE AZEVEDO
230VICTOR BARCELLOS
231VICTOR DE ALMEIDA REINALDO
232VICTOR HUGO FEIJÃO ALENCAR
233VICTOR MENDES DE SOUZA
234VICTOR YURI MOURA DIÓGENES
235WELLER UCHOA MARTINS
236WILLIAM MENEZES FREITAS
237WINDSON DE SOUSA VIANA
238YANKO SANTOS COSTA
239YARGO AGUIAR RIBEIRO
240YURI MAGALHÃES DO CARMO

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009