logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 057-Filosofia (Noturno)

Seq Nome
001ADAIL CARVALHO DE SALES JÚNIOR
002AEVELIN PONTES ROCHA
003ALEXSANDRA DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
004AMANDA LARISSA BERNARDO MELO
005ANA AMÉLIA DE CASTRO MONTEIRO
006ANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA LEMOS
007ANA CLAUDIA RODRIGUES LIMA
008ANA MARIA GOMES DE LACERDA
009ANA MARTA MADUREIRO COSTA
010ANA PATRICIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
011ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA CARLOS
012ANDRESSA EMILIA DE LIMA GONÇALVES
013ANGELINA CAJADO AGUIAR
014ANTÔNIA TATIANA PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
015ANTONIO EDIPO BASTOS DE ALMEIDA
016ANTONIO FRANCISCO VIANA
017ANTONIO JULIANO FERREIRA LOPES
018ANTONIO NONATO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
019ANTONIO SALVANDI DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
020ÁTILA BRANDÃO MONTEIRO
021AURINEIDE ROCHA ARAÚJO
022BOBSON DA SILVA FRANCO
023BRENA KESSIA DA SILVA SOUZA
024CARLOS GLAYDSON CAVALCANTE MARTINS
025CINARA RIBEIRO DA SILVA MONTEIRO
026CLAUBERTO ALVES DE SOUSA
027CLAUDIOMAR ALCANTARA DE OLIVEIRA
028CLEILTON ALVES DA SILVA
029CRISTIANO SIMÃO PEREIRA
030DANIELLY MAYARA DA SILVA DE AQUINO
031DJEANE INGRID JALES PEREIRA
032DORIS MAYUMI KOBAYASHI SILVA
033ÉDILA JÔSE MACIEL GOMES
034EDMILSON ANDRADE TORRES
035EDUARDO ESPIRITO SANTO COSTA
036EDUARDO SIMPLÍCIO DE SOUSA
037ELDER RICARDO COSTA DO NASCIMENTO
038ELDON CAVALCANTE XAVIER
039ELEANDRO FRANCISCO SANTOS DAS CHAGAS
040ELINA DE SANTIAGO LIMA
041EMERSON DE SOUZA LEÃO
042ERICK RENAN DA COSTA DE BARROS
043ERISBERG SILVA ALBUQUERQUE
044EUGENIO RAFAEL MARQUES DA COSTA
045EVERTON MADRUGA DA SILVA
046EVERTON TEIXEIRA NOGUEIRA
047FABIO NEVES ARAUJO
048FABÍOLA SOARES GUERRA
049FRANCISCO ALEXSANDRO DE ANDRADE
050FRANCISCO CLEYLTON SOUSA VIANA
051FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DA SILVA
052FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA SILVA
053FRANCISCO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
054FRANCISCO IRANILSON ALVES NUNES
055FRANCISCO JOELSON ALENCAR SOARES PEREIRA
056FRANCISCO JOSE PEREIRA DE FREITAS FILHO
057FRANCISCO KLAYTON MOREIRA DIAS
058FRANCISCO LEANDRO RIBEIRO CAVALCANTE
059FRANCISCO TADEU BRÁZ JÚNIOR
060FRANCISCO THIAGO FRANCO MARCIEL
061FRANCISCO WALKER FREITAS JÚNIOR
062GERMANIA ANDRADE SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO
063GEYMISSON DE OLIVEIRA ARRUDA
064GUILHERME DA COSTA NOBRE
065HELIO CASTELO DE FREITAS
066HILO MAIRTON ARAUJO DA SILVA
067IANE DOS SANTOS LIMA
068ÍCARO DIÓGENES EVANGELISTA
069IGOR DIEGO BERNARDO MENDES
070IRAIDES SAMPAIO AMORIM
071ISADORA PAULINO BATISTA
072IZAMIR GOMES DA SILVA
073JAIR SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA
074JAN STEPHENSON PINHEIRO LIMA
075JEAN LUCK CARDOSO DA SILVEIRA
076JECKSON REINALDO CORDEIRO
077JOAO CARLITO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
078JOÃO LUIZ MORAES DA SILVA
079JONAS ARITANA MANOEL BARRUDURENSE DE MORAIS ARAUJO
080JORGE WELLIGTON RODRIGUES DE MENDONÇA
081JOSE ALVES SANTIAGO JUNIOR
082JOSÉ ANDRADE CIPRIANO DA SILVA
083JOSÉ CLÁUDIO MAGALHÃES FREIRE
084JOSÉ FLORÊNCIO DA SILVA
085JOSINALDO DE LIMA SILVA
086JULIANA DA SILVA SOUZA
087KAMILLA FERREIRA AIRES LIMA
088KARLA DAYANNE SOUSA FIGUEIREDO
089KILVIA PATRICIA CRUZ E SILVA
090LARISSA ANTONIA BARBOSA LIMA
091LARISSA FERREIRA NUNES
092LAURISTON DE SOUSA TRINDADE
093LEANDRO HOLANDA ARAÚJO
094LEONARDO DE BARROS CAMPOS FERREIRA
095LIVIA GLEICY OLIVEIRA LEMOS
096LOAN DOS SANTOS MEDEIROS
097LUANA DE LIMA BRASIL
098LUCAS DA COSTA DANTAS MONIZ
099LUCAS DE DEUS VIUDEZ DE ARAÚJO
100LUCIFLÁVIO FAÇANHA DE LIMA FILHO
101MANOEL HUIRES ALVES
102MARCELO BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
103MARCELO FAÇANHA DIOGENES TEIXEIRA
104MARCIA REGINA LIMA ARAUJO
105MARCOS ANGELIM DA SIVA
106MARCOS ANTONIO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES JÚNIOR
107MARESSA PINHEIRO BARROS
108MARIA ALINE CAVALCANTE DA COSTA
109MARIA AURILEIDE SILVA DE ALBUQUERQUE
110MARIA AURILENE ALVES DE ABREU
111MARIA IRENE DA SILVA FERNANDO
112MARIA JOSÉ DE VASCONCELOS NETA
113MARIA NATHIELY GRACIANO MACIEL
114MARIA NAYARA SILVA COSTA
115MARLENE DA ROCHA
116MONICA MARIA DA SILVA MAGALHAES
117MOZART OLIVEIRA ALENCAR
118NADSON MAMERTINO MACARIO DA COSTA
119NATÁLIA DE CARVALHO SOARES SILVA
120NATALYA SALETE RIBEIRO GOIS
121NATANAEL LOPES CARNEIRO
122NEYMARA MARIA DE CASTRO
123PAULO JEFFERSON FARIAS LIMA
124PAULO ROBERTO GOMES DA SILVA
125PAULO ROBERTO MENEZES LOPES
126PEDRO ALLAN PORTÁCIO DE QUEIROZ
127PEDRO BERNARDINO NASCIMENTO FILHO
128PEDRO CAMILLO DA COSTA SOUZA
129PEDRO HENRIQUE UCHOA SANTOS
130PEDRO TERTO DA SILVA
131PETRUS CAVALCANTE UCHÔA
132RAIMUNDO DA SILVA BRAGA
133RAUL BEZERRA PONCIANO
134RAYSSA GUIMARÃES SILVA
135RENATA FRANCA LOPES
136RENATO BORGES DE LIMA
137RENNAN SILVA BASTOS DE MORAES
138RICARDO DE SOUSA LIMA
139ROBÉRIO RODRIGUES PEREIRA DA SILVA
140ROMARIO LOPES DA COSTA
141SILVANA VIEIRA DA SILVA
142SOLON DA SILVA DAMIAO
143THAYRONE DE SOUSA ALVES
144VERA DO NASCIMENTO ALVES
145VLADEMIRO LANDIM JUNIOR
146WANESSA DE OLIVEIRA MENEZES
147WEBSTON DO NASCIMENTO SOARES
148WLADIA GOMES LEANDRO
149WYLANYCE DE CASTRO LOPES
150YURI ALEXEYEV MELO DE ALMEIDA

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009