logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 035-Geografia (Fortaleza)

Seq Nome
001ADELIANGE SANTOS BARBOSA
002ALAN ABREU NORONHA
003ALAN TAVARES RIBEIRO
004ALEXANDRE SILVA HENRIQUE
005ALINE ARAUJO RIBEIRO
006ALVARO CRUZ DE SOUZA
007ANA ANDRESSA FURTADO LOPES
008ANA CRISTINA ASSIS LIMA
009ANA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
010ANA DYENICE CARLOS DA SILVA
011ANA KAROLINA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
012ANA KAROLYNE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
013ANA MARIA BEZERRA SOUSA
014ANA NERY AMARO EVANGELISTA
015ANA PATRICIA SIMAO VIEIRA
016ANA ROBERTA MACEDO SILVESTRE
017ANA ROSA VIANA CEZÁRIO
018ANANDA SILVA SOARES
019ANDERSON DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO
020ANDERSON DE JESUS ALVES
021ANGELINE DOS SANTOS CAROLINO
022ANNA BERLLY DANIEL LOPES
023ANTONIA FLÁVIA DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
024ANTONIA SANDRA HONORIA DE SOUSA
025ANTONICE BARBOSA DA SILVA
026ANTONIO ALMIR ARAUJO NETO
027ANTONIO FERREIRA DE LEMOS AVELINDO NETO
028ANTONIO LUCAS BARREIRA RODRIGUES
029ANTONIO LUIZ TEIXEIRA
030ANTONIO PESSOA FARIAS
031ARIELA MARIA SOUSA DA CRUZ
032ARTHUR ABREU ALVES MARQUES
033ÁTILA FIRMINO DANTAS
034AURILENE DE BARROS RIBEIRO
035BRENNO DE FREITAS FERREIRA
036BRUNA DA SILVA FRANKLIN
037BRUNO ALVES DOS SANTOS
038BRUNO HOLANDA DE ALENCAR
039BRUNO SANTOS BANDEIRA
040CAMILA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
041CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA SANTIAGO DE MORAES
042CARLOS AVNER CATUNDA ARRUDA
043CARLOS CESAR RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
044CARLOS EDUARDO CUNHA RÊGO
045CÉSAR AUGUSTO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
046CÍNTIA RAQUEL DA SILVA CASTRO
047CINTIA TAMARA DE OLIVEIRA FELIX
048CLEANO SOARES BRITO
049DANIEL PARAGUAY ALVES SANTOS
050DANIEL RÉGIS DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA
051DANIELLE DO CARMO
052DANILO ALVES DA SILVA
053DAVI CHAGAS DA SILVA
054DAVI LEE FREITAS SOARES
055DAVID DA SILVA SARAIVA
056DAYANE DE SIQUEIRA GONÇALVES
057DAYANE NOGUEIRA
058DIEGO OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES
059DIEGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
060DIEGO TOTE SILVA
061DIJENNARIA DE ANDRADE MARTINS
062DRIELLY ALIKCE SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA
063ELANE BEZERRA RAMOS
064EMANOELA CARDOSO BALICA FEITOSA
065EMMANUEL CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA
066ERICA TORRES DE LIMA
067EUMARA DA HORA MARQUES
068EVILA DE LIMA MACHADO
069FABIANA SILVA DE SOUZA
070FABIANO FONTENELE FARIAS
071FABIO PORTELA BARROSO
072FELIPE OLIVEIRA SENA
073FELLIPE GONÇALVES RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
074FERNANDO HENRIQUE REIS FERNANDES
075FILIPE LIMA BARROS
076FILIPE MACIEL DE MOURA
077FRANCISCA BIANCA SILVA PENHA
078FRANCISCA ELINEIDE EVANGELISTA DA SILVA
079FRANCISCA LETICIA DA SILVA NETA
080FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE COELHO
081FRANCISCO ANTONIO SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
082FRANCISCO CLAUDIO LIMA DE BRITO
083FRANCISCO DALISON JERONIMO SALES
084FRANCISCO DE ASSIS AZEVEDO RAMOS JUNIOR
085FRANCISCO FABRICIO DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA
086FRANCISCO HELDER TAVARES ABREU FILHO
087FRANCISCO IDALEX RODRIGUES DE FREITAS
088FRANCISCO ISAIAS MARQUES AMBROSIO JUNIOR
089FRANCISCO JANDERSON BATISTA DOS SANTOS
090FRANCISCO MARCELO SOUSA BARBOSA
091FRANCISCO MICHEL PINHEIRO
092FRANCISCO MIKAEL QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA
093FRANCISCO REINALDO FERNANDES BEZERRA JÚNIOR
094FRANCISCO RENATO PAULINO MOREIRA
095FRANCISCO WAGNER DA COSTA SILVA
096FRANCISCO WÉMERSON NOBRE DO NASCIMENTO
097FRIEDA DA ROCHA TIMRECK
098GABRIEL VIDAL NASCIMENTO
099GERALDO DE SOUSA PAIVA JUNIOR
100GILCYVANDO DE SOUZA SILVA
101GRASIELE RIBEIRO GONCALVES
102GUILHERME DE SOUZA LIMA
103GUILHERME FAÇANHA GINO
104HEBERT MENDES DE LIMA
105HEITOR DA SILVA MAIA
106HÉLIO MARCOS VIANA MOTA
107IANA PEREIRA DE CASTRO MELO
108IOHANNA BEZERRA RODRIGUES
109ISABEL URÇULA GARCIA DE LIMA
110ISADORA DE SOUSA SANTOS
111ISANIA DA CUNHA PAZ
112IVONILDO NEVES DE ALMEIDA
113IZABELITA VIANA DE CASTRO
114JAENIA SOUSA PEREIRA
115JALDSON DOS SANTOS SOUSA
116JANDERSON SOARES SILVA
117JANYELLE GOMES DA SILVA
118JAQUELINE PINHEIRO
119JEAN MICHEL DE LIMA SILVA
120JEFERSON PONTES DE OLIVEIRA
121JESSICA DA SILVA BRAGA
122JESSICA DE SOUSA MONTEIRO
123JÉSSICA LARISSA TORRES DE OLIVEIRA
124JÉSSICA MARQUES CAPISTRANO
125JÉSSICA PAIXÃO DE OLIVEIRA
126JESSICA SILVEIRA DA SILVA
127JEVERSON MAGNO SALES DA SILVA
128JOÃO JOSÉ DA SILVA
129JOAQUIM AMANCIO FURTADO FILHO
130JOHN LENNON OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO
131JOSÉ ADRIANO SANTANA DA SILVA
132JOSE ALVARO DA SILVA
133JOSÉ ANDERSON SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
134JOSÉ ERIALDO CUNHA DA ROCHA
135JOSÉ FÁBIO PEIXOTO JÚNIOR
136JOSÉ JHEYMISSON DOS SANTOS SOUZA
137JOSÉ PATRÍCIO DE ALMEIDA NETO
138JOSE ROGERIO TOME DE SOUSA
139JOSÉ WANDERSON GERVÁSIO DE QUEIROZ
140JOSEMILTON RIBEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR
141JUARIZA ALVES DE SOUSA
142JÚLIA MONTEIRO HOLANDA
143JULIANA MONTEIRO DA COSTA
144KARINE ROCHA BEZERRA
145KARINNE WENDY SANTOS DE MENEZES
146KATIA DANIELLE PATRICIO LUCAS
147KATIA MARIA PIRES DA SILVA
148KELVIA RAYANNE NASCIMENTO DE CASTRO
149LAUDIONOR PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
150LEANDRO CAVALCANTE AGUIAR LESSA
151LEANDRO QUIRINO DE ABREU
152LEILIANE MARIA MORAES PORFIRIO
153LEONARDO ANTÔNIO SOUSA CABRAL
154LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
155LIDIA DOS SANTOS BATISTA
156LILIAN DA COSTA PATRICIO
157LUCAS CATUNDA RODRIGUES
158LUCAS EMANUEL MATOS SOARES
159LUCAS LESSA DA SILVA
160LUCIANA DA SILVA FERREIRA
161LUCIELIO RODRIGUES QUEIROZ MELO
162LUCILENE CÉLIA CERQUEIRA RODRIGUES
163LUIZ CARLOS GOMES SILVA
164LUÍZA RAQUEL LIRA TEÓFILO
165MAIARA COLARES BEZERRA
166MARCÍLIA CORDEIRO DA SILVA
167MARIA ANGELINEIDE FEITOSA NOBERTO
168MARIA ELENIR GOMES LIMA
169MARIA JOSELIA DE FREITAS ARIMATEIA
170MARIA LUCIMAR LIRA FREIRE
171MARIA ROSIANE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
172MARIA ROSILENE ROCHA ARAUJO
173MARIA TAYLANA MARINHO MOURA
174MARIANA CAVALCANTE MACHADO
175MARIANA NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
176MARIANNE BARROS GUIMARÃES
177MARÍLIA GABRIELA DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA
178MARILIA MOREIRA MENDONÇA
179MARINA GABRIELA FERREIRA SOARES
180MARINETE AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA
181MARTHA SAMARA DE SOUZA SILVA
182MATEUS DE SALES ANDRADE POMPEU
183MAURÍCIO CUSTÓDIO DA SILVA
184MAX ALAN PARENTE AZEVEDO
185MIRNA MARIA GONÇALVES LEITE
186MOUREIENN SELLEN VIANA SALES
187NADYNA KALITA MAXIMIANO SA SILVA
188NATÁLIA BRITO DE VASCONCELOS
189NAYRISSON DE JESUS PRADO DA SILVA
190NICOLLY SANTOS LEITE
191NIKAELY GOMES LOIOLA ALVES
192NILTON NELSON SILVA PEDERNEIRAS
193PATRÍCIA FERREIRA BARRETO
194PAULO FELIPE SOUZA TEIXEIRA
195PEDRO BENEVENUTO DA SILVA NETO
196PEDRO EDSON FACE MOURA
197PEDRO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO MORAIS
198PEDRO SÁVIO DE BRITO SARAIVA
199PEDRO WEVERTON LEMOS DE ALENCAR
200PRISCILA JULYETE COUTINHO CORREIA LIMA
201RAFAEL CRAVO BARATA
202RAFAEL VALENTE RODRIGUES SILVA
203RAFAEL WESLEY CARDOSO DA SILVA
204RAIRA ALVES FEITOSA
205RAISSA BRUNNA DA SILVA CARMO
206RAYSSA ELLEN MESQUITA FÉLIX
207REJANE SANTA CELESTINA DA SILVA
208RENATA DO NASCIMENTO DAMASCENO
209RENATA VÍVIAN BRITO DA SILVA
210ROBERTA LÍGIA DE LIMA
211RODRIGO DE MORAES MARÇAL
212SABRINA MARIA DA COSTA DIAS
213SARAH FERREIRA SILVA
214SIDNEY DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
215SILVANA DOS SANTOS FERNANDES
216TALITA MACIEL ARRUDA
217THANIA OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
218THATIANNY LOPES LEÃO
219TIAGO BORGES DE CASTRO
220TIAGO CAMPOS DE CARVALHO
221TIAGO CARTAXO DE LUCENA
222URSULE POLIANE LACERDA PIRES RAMALHO
223VALDECI ALMEIDA COSTA FILHO
224VALESKA LIMA SOARES
225VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
226VICTOR ADLER DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTE
227VICTOR MAGALHÃES BEZERRA
228VIVIANE GADELHA COSTA
229VIVIANE RODRIGUES LUCENA
230WALLASON FARIAS DE SOUZA
231WANDERLAM RODRIGUES DA SILVA FILHO
232WEMILY BARROS NASCIMENTO
233WILLAME PAZ INÁCIO
234WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS
235WILLIAM GOMES VERAS JÚNIOR
236WILLIE CASTELO SANTIAGO REIS
237WILSON FELIX DOS SANTOS
238YANNA LIRA MACHADO
239YARA DA LUZ LIMA
240YURI MATEUS NOGUEIRA E SILVA

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009