logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 034-Geologia (Fortaleza)

Seq Nome
001AERSON MOREIRA BARRETO JÚNIOR
002ALEXSANDRO PESSOA ROCHA
003AMANDA BATISTA DA SILVA
004ANA ADLA CAPISTRANO SILVEIRA
005ANA CAROLINA DA SILVEIRA COSTA SANTIAGO
006ANA FLÁVIA DA CONCEIÇÃO CAVALCANTE
007ANDRÉ RENAN COSTA SILVA
008ANTONIO BYRON MENEZES DA SILVA
009ANTONIO INACIO SOUSA FERREIRA DE VASCONCELOS
010ANTONIO MARIO BRIOZO SOARES
011ANTONIO TARCISIO ROSALINO FILHO
012BRENO COSTA ALVES DA SILVA
013BRUNO FERREIRA IVO CAVALCANTE
014CAIO CÉSAR FERNANDES TEIXEIRA DE SAMPAIO
015CAMYLA VASCONCELOS PEIXE
016CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINS FILHO
017CARLOS ANDSON LEITE DE SOUSA
018CHARLES REGIS MAIA E SILVA
019CÍCERO GEORGE DO NASCIMENTO LIMA
020CICERO SAMUEL DE SOUSA LUNA
021DANIEL DE PONTI SOUZA
022DAVID EINSTAIN JUDÁ CARNEIRO
023EDSON ALVES SILVA FILHO
024ELSON ALEXANDRE MOURA
025ELVES PASSOS DOS SANTOS
026ELVES PEREIRA DA SILVA
027EMMANUEL CELESTINO DE MOURA
028EROS JORDAN PAIM
029FILIPE CONCEIÇÃO FAÇANHA
030FILIPPE FREITAS BARBOSA
031FLAVIO FREITAS DE SOUSA
032FLORA MARIA PEREIRA THEOPHILO
033FRANCISCO ALISSON RIBEIRO DA COSTA
034FRANCISCO ALVES DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
035FRANCISCO LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA
036FRANCISCO RAFAEL ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
037FRANCISCO RAMIRO MAGALHAES FILHO
038GERMANO DE CARVALHO ARAUJO
039GLADYSTON BARBOSA PEREIRA
040GUSTAVO MOREIRA DA SILVA
041HEMERSON FURTADO ARRUDA
042HISRAEL MENDES BARROS
043IANA DE MELO FERRO
044ISABEL CHAVES RODRIGUES
045ISABELLY MARIA MAIA FERRO
046JACINTO HENRIQUE CARNEIRO PESSOA
047JÁKFER MIURA ALMEIDA
048JAMILLE FREITAS REIS SOARES DA ROCHA
049JOÃO PAULO DE QUEIROZ GARCIA
050JOÃO PAULO SOUSA DE CASTRO
051JOÃO VICTOR CAVALCANTE TEIXEIRA
052JOCIVANIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
053JOEL DE SOUZA FERREIRA
054JORGE AUGUSTO DE LIMA NUNES
055JORGE LUCAS DOS SANTOS MOURA
056JORGEANY MARINHO LELIS
057JOSE ROSEMIRO DE MELO GONÇALVES NETO
058JOSÉ VALDIR DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
059JOSENILDO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
060JUAN MOREIRA DE AZEVEDO
061JULIANA FERNANDES ARAUJO
062JULIANA SILVA LOPES
063KELLY RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
064KILSA CASSIA CRISÓSTOMO FRANÇA
065LARISSA VIANA RIBEIRO
066LARYSSA GARCIA EVANGELISTA
067LEANDRO CHAVES FONSECA
068LEANDRO JACINTO BARBOSA
069LEIDIANA CARDOSO DA SILVA CORDEIRO
070LÍVIA FERREIRA BAÍA XAVIER
071LOLA NATALIA CAMESI TOSSI
072LORENA CASTRO DA SILVA
073LUIS FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO
074LUIZ RANDERSON DO NASCIMENTO SOUZA
075LUIZA DE FATIMA RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO
076MARCO ANTONIO VASCONCELOS MONTEIRO FILHO
077MARIA DERLANE DOS SANTOS
078MARIA ELISABETE FERREIRA DA SILVA
079MATEUS DE PAULA MIRANDA
080MATEUS SALES LINHARES
081MATEUS TRESINARI MARTINS
082MELINA CRISTINA BORGES ESTEVES
083MICHEL DE SOUSA JACINTO
084MOACIR MUNIZ DA SILVA FILHO
085MONYQUE SILVA CORDEIRO
086NARA SYBELE DE CARVALHO CUNHA
087NAYANA VIANA CAVALCANTE NOBRE
088NICOLLE ROCHA DE SOUSA
089NIKOLAS DA SILVA SALOUSTROS
090NILBERTO CARLOS TEODOSIO FILHO
091PAULO HENRIQUE DO AMARAL HOLANDA
092POSSIDONIO SOARES NETO
093QUITÉRIA DE SOUSA FERREIRA
094RAFAEL FELIX MOREIRA
095RAFAELA ALMEIDA DE MOURA
096RAMIRIZ MOURA ALVES
097RAMIRO PRACIANO DE FREITAS
098RAYSSA COUTINHO BEZERRA
099REGILÁSIO CARVALHO UCHÔA FILHO
100RENNAN NOGUEIRA NUNES
101RICARDO CARACAS SOUZA
102RODRIGO GOMES CAVALCANTE
103RODRIGO MATOS ESTRELA
104ROGER ARAUJO MACHADO
105ROGÉRIO FERREIRA RIBEIRO
106ROGERVANYSON ALVES TEIXEIRA
107ROSEMBERG GARCES DE SOUSA
108SERGIO ALEXANDRE BARREIRA FORTE
109SORNAMMAH WANITHA ALVES MANICKARAJAH
110TATIANA ALINE ARAUJO SALES
111THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA LINHARES
112TIAGO DE MEDEIROS DIB
113UIRÁ DANTAS ROCHA DE LIMA
114VANDERSON CHAVES DA SILVA
115VICENTE DE PAULO TELES JUNIOR
116VICTOR VIANA VASQUES
117VIKTOR FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
118VITORIA ALENCAR DE SOUZA

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009