logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 023-Eng. Metalúrgica (Fortaleza)

Seq Nome
001ACLECIO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO MARQUES
002ADOLFO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO JUNIOR
003ADRIANO DE LIMA SANTOS
004ALESSANDRO GUMS
005ALEXANDRE COSTA LIMA JATAÍ
006ALEXANDRE SOUZA NOGUEIRA
007ALLISSON CRUZ LIMA
008ALLYSSON REGIS ANGELIM EVANGELISTA
009ALYSSON MACIEL SILVA
010ANA CAROLINA OLIVEIRA DINIZ
011ANDRÉ MARTINS PONTES
012ANDRÉ SAKER MORAIS
013ANDRÉA MENEZES MARTINS
014ANGELO BEZERRA LEAO
015ANTÔNIO HENRIQUE DAS VIRGENS NETO
016ANTÔNIO THIAGO MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA
017ARTUR ARAÚJO CAVALCANTE
018AVA DECELYS DA SILVA FERREIRA
019BRUNO ALVES FONTENELE
020BRUNO ARAUJO MAGALHAES
021BRUNO MYNELLY GALDINO DE SOUSA
022BRUNO ROCHA ROLIM
023CAIO CÉSAR OLIVEIRA SANTOS
024CAIO LOPES BRASIL
025CAIO ROBSON MOTA SOUZA
026CAIO ROCHA PARENTE
027CARLA IZABELE DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
028CARLOS DIESSON FERREIRA DA COSTA
029CARLOS FILIPE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS
030CARLOS FILIPPE DE SOUSA MORAIS
031CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALVES
032CARLOS JOHNATAN DA COSTA DANTAS
033CHARLLES ROBERT DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
034CHRISTIAN PHILIPE RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA
035CLEIDIANO FREITAS MORENO
036CLEIRTON SILVA DE NEVES
037DAIANE CRISTINA BERNARDO
038DANILO GOMES BATISTA
039DANNIEL ALBUQUERQUE NOGUEIRA
040DARLAN LIMA SOUSA
041DARLAN VEIGA DA SILVA
042DARLEY DA SILVA LIMA
043DAVI DUARTE NOGUEIRA SAMPAIO
044DAVI SOUSA SALVIANO
045DAVID QUEIROZ DE ALENCAR
046DAVIDSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
047DELANEY GOMES MARQUES
048DEYVISON BRAGA DA SILVA
049DIEGO ARAÚJO DE MOURA
050DIÊGO DA MOTA COLARES
051DIEGO RIBEIRO DELMIRO
052ED MASSEY MARTINS MENEZES FILHO
053EDGAR MULLER FAÇANHA RIBEIRO
054EDILBERTO DE SOUZA BEZERRA
055EDUARDO ROMERO TORQUATO
056EMERSON EDILSON BARROS DE SOUZA
057ERNESTO DA SILVA SAMPAIO
058ETINA JESSICA MACÊDO CELESTINO
059EUGENIO DE SOUSA MENESES JUNIOR
060FABIANO DA SILVA LIMA
061FÁBIO RAFAEL LIMA CAVALCANTE
062FELIPE CARIOCA MEDEIROS
063FELLIPE BARBOSA DA SILVA
064FLÁVIO DOUGLAS SILVA ALVES
065FLÁVIO KLEUBER BENTO TEIXEIRA
066FRANCISCA NATÁLIA NEVES DA SILVA
067FRANCISCO ALBERTO MARREIROS DA ROCHA FILHO
068FRANCISCO ANTONIO RIBEIRO GOMES
069FRANCISCO ASSIS DE AMORIM JUNIOR
070FRANCISCO CANUTO DE LIMA
071FRANCISCO CLAUDENISIO SILVA DE LIMA
072FRANCISCO DAVID BEZERRA DE CARVALHO
073FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LEMOS DA SILVA
074FRANCISCO DIEGO HONORATO DA SILVA
075FRANCISCO ELIEZER DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA JUNIOR
076FRANCISCO HELTON PORTO DIOGENES
077FRANCISCO KLYNGER DE FREITAS PONTE
078FRANCISCO MARCELO CARDOSO ALEXANDRE FILHO
079FRANCISCO OLIMPIO DE SOUZA
080FRANCISCO REINALDO SILVA DE ALCANTARA
081FRANCISCO STAYNE DE ARRUDA RIBEIRO
082FRANCISCO WILLIAM LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
083GDAVES ALVES BRASILEIRO
084GILTON CARLOS CAVALCANTE ALVES
085GLAIRTON LOPES BARBOSA
086HALLYSON MARQUES FARIAS
087HEDIPO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
088HENRIQUE MOREIRA SOUSA
089HIGGO HOTHIMANN MAFRA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA JACINTO
090HILLANE MIRELLE LOPES FERREIRA DE LIMA
091IGOR GIRÃO NERI
092ISAAC FERREIRA LIMA
093IVAN CARNEIRO MAGALHAES
094IVELTYMA ROOSEMALEN PASSOS IBIAPINA
095IVON LOURENCO CHAVES
096JAIR JORGE DE ALMEIDA FILHO
097JEFFERSON DANTAS MARQUES
098JEFFESON VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
099JESSIKA GUEDES FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA
100JOAO LAURO MONTEIRO CAVALCANTI
101JOÃO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ
102JOAO PAULO SOUSA LUCAS
103JOÃO RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS
104JOSE EDESON MONTEIRO DA SILVA
105JOSÉ RAPHAEL OLEGÁRIO FRANÇA
106JÔSY ÉLLEN DE MELO ARAÚJO
107JOYCE PINHEIRO
108JUVÊNCIO PAIVA CÂMARA NETO
109KAREN ANNIE SILVA BENEVIDES
110KAROLINA DE MELO RAMALHO NOGUEIRA
111KENNEL FRAGA DE MELO
112LUCAS ARRUDA CIPRIANO
113LUCAS DE PAULA ABREU MAGALHÃES
114LUCAS FONTELES NOBRE
115LUCAS LOPES NASCIMENTO
116LUCAS RENAN MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
117LUCAS SOUSA UCHOA
118LUIZ GILIARDE DE FREITAS MAIA
119LYSSA MOREIRA PIMENTA
120MAGNUS MEDEIROS PEREIRA PINTO FILHO
121MARCELO ANDRADE DA SILVEIRA JÚNIOR
122MARCELO LIMA DA SILVA
123MARCELO NOGUEIRA CAVALCANTE
124MÁRIO MARCUS GURGEL MAMEDE
125MARIO SABINO NETO
126MARLI LIMA DA ROCHA
127MARY ANGELA ARAÚJO MARTINS
128MATEO DE CARVALHO JUANES
129MATEUS HOLANDA CESÁRIO
130MOALISON CABRAL MAGALHÃES
131NATANIEL TORRES RAMOS
132NAUMOLIVEIRA BARROS
133NESTOR ROCHA MONTE FONTENELE
134NICARCIO PINHEIRO LANDIM
135ONESIMA PATRICIA MENDES DOS SANTOS
136PABLO BRUNO PAIVA LEÃO
137PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA
138PAULO VICTOR NOBRE SILVA
139PEDRO FELIPE SOARES DE SOUZA
140PEDRO IGOR LACERDA MOREIRA ARRUDA
141PEDRO VITOR LOIOLA VIANA
142PETRÔNIO FREITAS DE MACEDO COSTA
143PHILIPPE GIORDAN AIRES ROCHA
144RAFAEL SILVA LIMA
145RAIMUNDO LUÍS CARAÚBA RODRIGUES
146RAISSA BRAGA DA SILVA
147RAONI ALVES DE LIMA
148RAPHAEL GOMES HOLANDA
149RAPHAEL NECO VIEIRA
150RAUL ARRUDA CIPRIANO
151RAUL VITOR BEZERRA CARVALHO
152RENATO DE SOUSA ARAUJO
153RINALDO DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
154RODRIGO BEZERRA PEREIRA
155RODRIGO LANE NOGUEIRA GOMES
156ROGERSON HERACLITO GOMES FERREIRA
157RÔMULO VIANA MACHADO
158RONALD EMMANUEL MENDES GOMES
159ROSEMBERG ALMEIDA DUTRA
160RUBENS BRANDÃO BARROSO
161RUBENS DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
162SAULO ALVES OLIVEIRA
163STEFANO AUGUSTO DAVI FEITOZA
164TÁVIO VIEIRA ARAÚJO
165THIAGO SILVA DE SOUSA
166URIAS MACHADO DA PONTE FILHO
167VICENTE SOARES JÚNIOR
168VICTOR CESAR COSTA DE FREITAS
169VINÍCIUS MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
170VIVIANE PÍCCOLO CAMPOS
171WALCLESIO DE SOUSA VENANCIO
172WALISSON SILVA GOMES
173WALKER AUGUSTO ALMEIDA JORGE
174WELLINGTON PEREIRA SILVA
175WESLEY MORAIS MIRANDA
176WESLEY NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
177WESLLEY QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA
178WILKER FERREIRA SILVA
179WILLIAM BILLY JOE COSTA LOPES
180WILLIAM DE SOUSA BRITO

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009