logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 021-Eng. Mecânica (Fortaleza)

Seq Nome
001ABRAAO EUGENIO DE LIMA
002ADRIANO CÉSAR FROTA DE HOLANDA NETO
003ALAN DA COSTA PEREIRA
004ALAN GARCIA MAVIGNIER
005ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO
006ALISSON NAFTALI CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO
007ALLAN DELLAN LEITE LIMA
008ANDERSON ALVES MOTA
009ANDERSON FROTA PORTELA
010ANDERSON GASPAR SANTOS
011ANDERSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
012ANDRÉ DE ABREU MENEZES
013ANDRE LUIS COLLARES RODRIGUES
014ANDREW AQUINO OURIQUES
015ANGELLO CASSIO VASCONCELOS OLIVEIRA
016ANTONIO BEZERRA MONTEIRO NETO
017ANTONIO HAROLDO FONTELES PINHEIRO FILHO
018ANTONIO HUGO LIMA LOPES
019ANTONIO JANIO LOPES COSTA
020ARISTÓTELES MAGALHÃES DA COSTA
021ARON MARQUES VIDAL
022ARTHUR ROLIM MOREIRA SILVA
023ÁTILLA DJAZIANNY DE OLIVEIRA
024BERNARDO DA ROCHA MASCARENHAS NETO
025BRUNO DE MENEZES BARBOSA DE GOIS
026BRUNO SANTOS MOTA
027CAIO MENEZES FACÓ
028CAIO RAVELI FREITAS BARBOSA
029CALEB SANDERS ZARANZA DO VALE COSTA
030CALIL NUNES SOUZA
031CAMILA PAULINO FERREIRA DA SILVA
032CARLOS EDUARDO MENESES AZEVEDO ALVES
033CARLOS ITALLO DIAS SAMPAIO
034CARLOS RAUL LIMA DA FROTA ARAUJO
035CARLOS RENÊ FARIAS RIBEIRO
036CAROLINE KANASHIRO FUGI
037CAROLINNE MELO DOS SANTOS
038CÉLIO ROSENO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
039CID DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
040CINTHIA CAROLINA TOMÁS DE SÁ
041DANIEL COSTA BASTOS
042DANIEL DE SOUZA DIAS
043DANIEL FROTA LOPES
044DANIEL PIMENTA FERREIRA
045DANIEL RIBEIRO HOLANDA LIMA
046DANIEL SARAIVA VILA NOVA
047DÁRIO FREIRE ARRAIS
048DARWIN GIU PAIVA MARTINS OLIVEIRA
049DAVI CATUNDA MOURÃO
050DAVI DA SILVA SALES
051DAVID RAMOS DA SILVEIRA
052DAVISON LUCAS MENDES VIANA
053DÉBORA REGO DE OLIVEIRA
054DEDSON DARLAN MENDES DE SOUSA
055DHAYRON SOUSA DOS SANTOS
056DIEGO NÓBREGA MARIANO
057DOUGLAS MARREIRA DOS SANTOS
058EDMILSON MARQUES DE ARAUJO
059EMANOEL MOREIRA ARY
060EMANUEL POMPEU BASTOS
061ERICA IVE XAVIER LOPES
062ERIVELTON BARBOSA SOARES
063ERNANE BRUNO OSÓRIO
064ESDRAS DA SILVA EVANGELISTA
065FABIO LIMA RAMOS
066FELIPE AUGUSTO FERREIRA GOMES
067FELIPE DE HOLANDA COSTA
068FELIPE DE SÁ PIMENTEL
069FELIPE GASPAR ALAN E SILVA
070FELIPE GIOVANNI SIROTTI PACCI DA ROCHA QUEIROZ
071FELIPE PINHEIRO FALCÃO DIAS
072FELIPE SANTOS OLIVEIRA
073FERNANDO JOSE MENDES DE ALENCAR JÚNIOR
074FERNANDO RUI DA SILVA MARTINHO RODRIGUES
075FILIPE ARAUJO KRAMER DE MESQUITA
076FLÁVISON DE ALMADA VIEIRA
077FRANCISCA VALÉRIA LIMA PORTELA
078FRANCISCO BRUNO LIMA DA SILVA
079FRANCISCO CARLOS SOARES DE SOUZA
080FRANCISCO DIEGO VIDAL BEZERRA
081FRANCISCO ERIVAN DE ABREU MELO JUNIOR
082FRANCISCO RENÊ ANDRADE
083FRANCISCO WLISSES LIMA GAMA
084FRANK CARLOS MAGNU ALMEIDA CHAVES
085FRANSCICO AGAMENON GOMES
086GABRIEL OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
087GABRIEL SOLA ROCHA
088GERMANO FREITAS GONCALVES
089GLEYDSON HUDSON FERREIRA DA SILVA
090GLEYLTON SANTOS DA SILVA
091GUILHERME DEBORTOLI CALÇA
092GUILHERME MATIAS DE MEDEIROS
093GUSTAVO CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA
094GUTHIERRE CASTRO BARROS DE SOUSA
095HALLISSON FERREIRA MESQUITA
096HEBBER SALES BATISTA
097HELANO FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
098HENRIQUE BEZERRA DIÓGENES
099HERISON TEOFILO FREITAS DA SILVEIRA
100HUGO DANIEL SANTOS DE FREITAS
101IAGO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
102IAN CAVALCANTE ROGÉRIO
103ISAAC ARAGÃO DO NASCIMENTO
104ITALO BRUNO RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA
105JADIEL BRUNO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
106JARDEL DE QUEIROZ JUVENCIO
107JEDSON VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
108JEFERSON CALDAS MONROE
109JEFFERSON LEMOS FERNANDES
110JESSÉ ALMEIDA MARTINS
111JESSICA BEZERRA GUIMARÃES
112JÉSSYCA DA SILVA MARQUES
113JOÃO ARTUR DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
114JOAO BATISTA FURLAN DUARTE
115JOÃO FRANCISCO BORGES NETO
116JOAO GUILHERME COSTA DE SOUSA
117JORGE VICTOR RIBEIRO LIMA
118JOSAFÁ DE SOUSA GOMES JÚNIOR
119JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA CASTELO BRANCO
120JOSÉ CLEIDIBERGSON DE OLIVEIRA COELHO
121JOSE FERNANDO ALMEIDA TEOBALDO JUNIOR
122JOSÉ GENEZIO PALHANO NETO
123JOSÉ GERARDO RODRIGUES SARMENTO
124JOSÉ HUGO MACHADO MADRUGA FILHO
125JOSÉ ÍCARO SANTIAGO BASTOS
126JOSÉ LEITE GONÇALVES NETO
127JOSÉ LUIZ TIMBÓ ALCÂNTARA
128JOSÉ MAGDIEL DA SILVA
129JOSÉ MELO BORGES FILHO
130JOSE WELBSON CARNEIRO DE ARAUJO
131JUAN OLIVEIRA BARROCAS
132JUAREZ POMPEU DE AMORIM NETO
133KAIO BRUCE DA COSTA UCHÔA
134KAIO LUCAS RIBEIRO DE QUEIROZ
135KAIO VINICIUS RESENDE CARVALHO
136LÁRDNER GADELHA CHAVES
137LARISSA COLARES MAIA
138LEANDRO ARTHUR NUNES NOGUEIRA
139LEONARDO LINHARES MUNIZ RIBEIRO
140LILYAM RAQUEL COSTA MATOS
141LOURIVAL ESTEVES DOS SANTOS NETO
142LUAN LUNA COELHO GOMES
143LUANA BRASIL TEIXEIRA
144LUCAS ALVES GIRÃO
145LUCAS CARLOS ALVES MONTEIRO
146LUCAS COITINHO BRITO
147LUCAS DANIEL DE MONT\'ALVERNE MONTEIRO
148LUCAS DE BRITO ROCHA
149LUCAS DE PAULA MIRANDA
150LUCAS DOS REIS FREIRE
151LUCAS FERRAZ CARANNANTE
152LUCAS MACEDO VIANA
153LUCAS PEIXOTO TEIXEIRA
154LUCAS SAMPAIO TELES
155LUIS CÂMARA CAMPOS FIGUEIREDO
156LUIZ CARLOS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
157LUIZ EUGENIO GURJAO BARBOSA PRAXEDES
158LUIZ JEFFERSON DA COSTA SANTOS
159LUIZ OTAVIO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS
160LUKAES GANDHI GONÇALVES DE CASTRO
161MANUEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA
162MARCELO OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
163MARCOS ANTONIO ALVES COELHO FILHO
164MARCOS AURÉLIO MOREIRA VIDAL
165MARCOS PAULO ANDRADE CUNHA
166MARCUS VENICIUS CHAGAS RABELO FILHO
167MARIANNE MACEDO PADUA
168MARIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
169MATEUS GUERRA DE FARIAS
170MATEUS SOUSA COSTA
171MATEUS SOUZA MAGALHAES
172MATEUS TEIXEIRA ALBUQUERQUE
173MATHEUS ACIOLY PIMENTA
174MAURÍCIO GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA
175MAURO BRITO JUNIOR
176MICHELL DE SOUSA TELES
177MOZART PINTO DE ALMEIDA NETO
178NATAN FRANCO DA SILVA
179NATAN LIRA DO NASCIMENTO
180NATANAEL BARTOLOMEU ABREU DA SILVA
181NYLO SÁ COSTA
182OSVALDO ASSUNÇÃO MENDONÇA
183PALOMA SALDANHA ALVES
184PAULA MONTENEGRO ALVES BARROSO
185PAULO CANDEIRA DA CUNHA FILHO
186PAULO MATHEUS BORGES ESTEVES
187PAULO OTAVIO RIBEIRO CARVALHO
188PEDRO RAPHAEL CARNEIRO VASCONCELOS
189PEDRO RORIZ DE ALMEIDA
190RAFAEL ALVES DA CUNHA
191RAFAEL POMPEU DE CARVALHO ROCHA
192RAFAEL ROCHA DE FARIAS
193RAFAEL VASCONCELOS MOURA ARAÚJO
194RAFAEL VASCONCELOS SALOMAO
195RAFAEL VIEIRA MOURA
196RAMON CARVALHO GONDIM
197RANON BARROS BEZERRA
198RAUL LIMA PAIXÃO
199RAVI CAVEDAGNE SOUZA
200RENAN AMARAL ELISEU
201RENAN MUNIZ DA SILVA
202RENAN TEIXEIRA DE QUEIROZ MONTENEGRO
203RENATO BRIGIDO SANTIAGO MELO
204RENATO SILVA PINHEIRO
205RIGOBERTO JOSÉ PEREIRA
206ROBERTO VINICIUS CAMPELO MAIA
207RODERICO DE CARVALHO ROCHA NETO
208RODRIGO LIMA PEREIRA
209RUANN GUTYERRE TEMOTEO DOS SANTOS
210SÁDSON ALAN GADELHA DE OLIVEIRA
211SAMUEL ARAUJO GADELHA
212SAULO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO BRAGA
213SAULO TEIXEIRA PINHEIRO
214SAULO VASCONCELOS CRUZ
215SÁVIO BEZERRA DE AGUIAR
216SILVANEY BASTOS FREITAS
217THOYO BRÁULIO FERREIRA PONTES
218TIAGO MAGALHAES DE SOUSA
219TIAGO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
220TIBÉRIO VIEIRA SAMPAIO
221TÚLIO BRUNO DOS SANTOS
222VALBERTO ENOC RODRIGUES DA SILVA FILHO
223VICENTE CARVALHO LIMA FILHO
224VICTOR AUGUSTO.CAVALCANTE BEZERRA MENEZES
225VICTOR BRUNO DE FARIA
226VICTOR CHAGAS FRANÇA
227VICTOR HUGO MACEDO ANTUNES
228VICTOR MORAIS PARÁ
229VICTOR NOGUEIRA HAIS
230VILNARDO ALVES AGUIAR
231VINÍCIUS CARVALHO MARQUES
232VINICIUS HERLAN DE OLIVEIRA
233VITOR ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS VELOSO
234VITORIA REGIA DE SOUSA ROCHA
235VLADIA DE SOUZA BRITO
236WINNER MENDONÇA NOBRE LIMA
237WUDSON NEVES DOS SANTOS
238YUKIO SHIOTA JUNIOR
239YURI PARENTE MAIA
240YVES SOARES DE ALBUQUERQUE

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009