logo

Vestibular 2010 - Resultado 1º Etapa
Curso 020-Eng. Elétrica (Fortaleza)

Seq Nome
001ADISMAEL DE SOUZA PINHEIRO
002ADRIANA NUNES CHAVES LIMA
003ADRIANO DE ARAÚJO VIANA
004ALANA HOLANDA SEVERO
005ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS FEITOSA
006ALEX SILVA DA ROCHA
007ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
008ALISON CARNEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
009ALISSON FERREIRA QUEIROZ
010ALLAN PENAFORTE CAETANO
011ALVARO XIMENES DE OLIVEIRA
012ALYSSON DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
013AMANDA DE LIMA DUARTE
014ANA CAROLINA DE ALENCAR COSTA
015ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
016ANDERSON BRUNO DA CAMARA GADELHA LIMA
017ANDERSON LEVI UCHOA DE ANDRADE
018ANDRÉ GUSTAVO COSTA TEIXEIRA
019ANDRÉ LUIZ DE AQUINO LIMA
020ANDRE SARAIVA NOBRE DOS SANTOS
021ANGELICA NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
022ANTONIA ELISA ALVES DE SALES
023ANTONIA JESSICA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
024ANTONIO ALVES DA SILVA NETO
025ANTONIO ANDERSON RODRIGUES MARINHO
026ANTONIO ARTÉFIO DE SOUSA
027ANTONIO DAVID SENA RABELO
028ANTONIO IVO LEITE BRAGA DILHO
029ANTONIO RANDERSON VIEIRA DA COSTA
030ANTONIO ROBERTO MOREIRA JUNIOR
031ANTÔNIO SÁVIO RABELO MACIEL
032ARISTOTELES SILVA NUNES
033ARTHUR ARRUDA CIPRIANO
034ARTHUR HERMONT FONSECA MURTA
035ARTHUR LUNARDI DE SOUZA
036ARTUR CANDEA COSTA
037ARYANE JORGE VIEIRA DE OLIVIERA
038ATHOS JOSÉ A. DE MORAES TORRES
039AURILUCE DA SILVA PINHO
040AYSLAN VIEIRA LIMA
041BEATRIZ LIZAVIETA VASCONCELOS VIANA
042BEATRIZ SILVA BEZERRA
043BRENO BEZERRA CHAVES
044BRUNA GOMES COUTINHO
045BRUNO AMARAL DE FREITAS
046BRUNO ALVES SOUSA DA SILVA
047BRUNO CÉSAR MAYMONE GALVÃO
048BRUNO DA SILVA SALES
049BRUNO DANTAS GOMES
050BRUNO SOKAL
051CAIO CÉSAR COSTA SOUZA FÉLIX
052CAIO CESAR NUNES GUERRA
053CAIO CÉSAR PINHEIRO DE MOURA
054CAIO ITALO SAMPAIO BANDEIRA
055CAIO LIRA MEDEIROS PEREIRA
056CAIO VICTOR LIMA GOMES
057CAMILO SILVA CANDIDO DAMASCENO
058CARLOS BRUNO DA SILVA MATOS
059CARLOS BRUNO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
060CARLOS FELIPE BENICIO DA SILVA BARRETO
061CECILIA VIDAL DE ALBUQUERQUE
062CLARISSE RIBEIRO ALBUQUERQUE COELHO
063CLAUDIO GURGEL PINHEIRO
064CLAUDIONE ALVES GOMES
065DALYLA MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO
066DANIEL CELIO SALES DE AGUIAR
067DANIEL FARIAS BARRETO DE MOURA
068DANIEL OLIVEIRA ALCANTARA
069DANILO CORDEIRO ANDRADE
070DANILO DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA
071DANILO DE LIMA SARAIVA FILHO
072DANILO DE SOUZA
073DANILO TELES DE LIMA E ALBUQUERUQE
074DAVI DE MELO PONTES MENDES
075DAVI OLIVEIRA HOLANDA
076DAVI PESSOA DE MELO
077DAVID OLIVEIRA LIMA
078DENILSON ARAÚJO DA PÁSCOA
079DGLEDSON PINTO RABELO
080DIEGO AUGUSTO FERREIRA PRESTES
081DIMAS MOREIRA SOARES
082DIOGO SIMÕES GONDIM
083DOUGLAS LIMA BENEVIDES
084EDILSON FERREIRA LIMA
085EDSON GUSTAVO SANTIAGO SILVA
086EDUARDO PASSOS APOLIANO GOMES
087EDUARDO VASCONCELOS ARAUJO
088EDWILSON MAIA CUNHA FILHO
089ELANO DIOGENES GADELHA
090EMANUEL MESSIAS DE SALES BARBALHO
091EUGENIO CESAR MONTE DE SOUZA
092EZEQUIEL MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
093FABIO CHAVES XAVIER
094FÁBIO ROBERTO GOMES FILHO
095FAGNER LEITE SALES
096FELIPE BANDEIRA DA SILVA
097FELIPE BARRETTO
098FELIPE CUNHA FALCÃO
099FELIPE DA SILVA CELESTINO
100FERNANDA ALVES DE MORAIS LIMA
101FERNANDO FRANKLIN ARARIPE FILHO
102FERNANDO LUIS RODRIGUES LIMA
103FERNANDO ROCHA FONTELES FILHO
104FRANCISCA ANALIA ALBANO DA SILVA
105FRANCISCA JOAMILA BRITO DO NASCIMENTO
106FRANCISCO ATTÍLLIO BARBOZA CARDOZO
107FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PEREIRA ASSUNÇÃO FILHO
108FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PEREIRA FARIAS FILHO
109FRANCISCO EVANDO CORREIA FILHO
110FRANCISCO FÁBIO DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
111FRANCISCO HERCULANO GOMES DOS SANTOS FILHO
112FRANCISCO MATHEUS DE ARAÚJO MARQUES
113FRANCISCO RAMON BARROS DE SOUSA
114FREDERICO DA ROCHA TOMÉ FILHO
115FREDERICO PORDEUS COSTA.
116GABRIEL ARRUDA LIMA SCHIRMER
117GABRIEL DE LIMA ARARIPE
118GABRIEL LEITE DE CARVALHO
119GABRIEL MARTINS GOMES NASCIMENTO
120GABRIEL YURI UBARA GURGEL
121GASPAR VIEIRA DE MACEDO
122GEORGE ALBUQUERQUE NUNES
123GEORGE DA COSTA EUZÉBIO
124GEORGE FELIPE SILVA CUNHA
125GIOVANNA MELICIO DAMICO
126GIOVANNI RODRIGUES DO RÊGO BARROS
127GIZALDO FURTADO DE SOUZA
128GLAUCO PRACIANO BORGES DA SILVA
129GUALTER FERNANDES MOURA
130GUILHERME CAPISTRANO TABOZA
131GUILHERME HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO ALVES
132GUILHERME SOBREIRA CAMILO DIEB
133GUSTAFSSON PARENTES QUEIROZ VIEIRA
134GUSTAVO RAMALHO DANTAS CAMINHA
135HALAN BEZERRA MOURA FROTA
136HANAMEEL CARLOS VIEIRA GOMES
137HELGA GISELE DE SOUSA FONTENELE
138HENRIQUE JUSTY DE FREITAS NETO
139IANÊ BASTOS MAIA
140IARLI BARRETO LEITE FALCÃO JUNIOR
141IGOR CHAVES BOTELHO
142IGOR DE SOUZA GONÇALVES
143IGOR ROCHA DE SOUSA
144IGOR RODRIGUES PAIVA
145INDIRA PONTE RIBEIRO
146INGRED XAVIER DOS SANTOS
147ÍTALO BISPO RODRIGUES
148ITALO MORSE DE SOUSA
149JADSON SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
150JADSSON RENAN BESERRA BATISTA FILHO
151JADY APARECIDA OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE
152JAIMINI DE CASTRO COELHO
153JALISON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
154JANDERSON FERREIRA DE CASTRO
155JEFFERSON MATHEUS OLIVEIRA MACIEL DE MEDEIROS
156JEFFERSON SILVA ALMEIDA
157JEHOVAH TAVARES COELHO NETO
158JENNIFFER MATHIAS
159JESSICA ESTHER MACHADO FARIAS
160JÉSSICA LUANA MOTA DA SILVA
161JHONNATHAS FERREIRA BENTO
162JOÃO ANTONIO ALVES MARTINS
163JOAO BATISTA DE SOUZA NETO
164JOAO LUIZ TIMBO GOMES
165JOÃO MARCOS VASCONCELOS LANDIM
166JOÃO MATHEUS AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA
167JOAO PAULO BARROS FIGUEIREDO
168JOÃO PAULO DIAS LIBERATO
169JOEL BRANDAO GADELHA
170JOHN DAYTON CHAVES CUSTODIO
171JOHN LENNON OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO
172JOMARIO CARNEIRO CORREIA MONTENEGRO
173JORDÃO CAMPOS MORAIS PINHEIRO
174JORGE FERNANDES TEIXEIRA FILHO
175JOSE AGNELO BEZERRA GUILHERME SILVA
176JOSE ARILO RIBEIRO LANDIM JUNIOR
177JOSÉ CARLOS PIMENTEL JÚNIOR
178JOSE CLEISON CASSIANO RIBEIRO
179JOSE DE FRANCA REGO
180JOSÉ EUGENIO SILVA DA COSTA
181JOSÉ GEDEÃO DOMINGOS LIMA
182JOSE WILLAMY FREITAS DE LIMA
183JUAN CARLOS DE ANDRADE CHAGAS
184JULIANA BARROSO BRANDÃO
185JULIANA COSTA DA SILVA VIVEIROS
186KAIO RODRIGO SILVA DE ARAÚJO
187KARLOS DANIEL MENEZES E SILVA
188KELVIN ALVES DE LIMA CASTELO BRANCO
189KLAY DA ROCHA CASIMIRO
190KLEBER SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
191LARISSA BATISTA ARAUJO
192LEANDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
193LEANDRO PORTELA SILVA
194LEANDRO SANTOS LIRA PEREIRA
195LEIDIANE ALVES DE SOUZA CHAVES
196LEOBERTO BRAGA VIEIRA
197LEONARDO DE SOUSA RODRIGUES
198LEONARDO SATIRO DA COSTA ARAUJO
199LEONARDO SILVA LINHARES
200LIGIA VIANA COSTA
201LÍVIA ABREU COUTINHO
202LOWHANNA KELLEN ARRUDA DE VASCONSCELOS SARAIVA
203LUAN SOUZA FROTA
204LUCAS DA PENHA RODRIGUES
205LUCAS DANTAS GOMES
206LUCAS DE CASTRO LEMOS
207LUCAS DE CASTRO LOBO
208LUCAS MAGALHÃES DA JUSTA
209LUCAS MAGALHÃES SOARES
210LUCIANO LEAL DE SOUSA
211LUIZ PAULO VASCONCELOS DE AGUIAR KRUG
212LUIZ SÉRGIO ROCHA SILVA
213MARCELO ARAUJO FERREIRA ANDRADE
214MARCELO BARBOSA DE SOUSA
215MARCELO BORGES PEREIRA DA COSTA
216MARCEU ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
217MARIA ANTONIA SALES DA SALES DA SILVA
218MARIA ESTELA DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA
219MARIANA CALDAS CORREIA BORGES
220MARIANA MENDES CAVALCANTE
221MATEUS LIBERATO CAMPELO ARRUDA
222MATEUS PACHECO VIEIRA
223MATEUS RODRIGUES SAMPAIO
224MATHEUS KLEMING DE CASTRO CUNHA
225MATHEUS PEDROSA PAIVA
226MATHEUS SOUSA LUCENA
227MITCHEL CRISTIANS SILVEIRA CUNHA LIMA
228MOISÉS EUGÊNIO PEREIRA BATISTA
229MONIQUE ALVARO CARNEIRO
230MYLENA EULER BARBOZA DA SILVA
231NIVIA MARIA MARANHÃO CÂNDIDO
232OBED LEITE VIEIRA
233OTAVIO ARAUJO DA SILVA
234PABLO CASTRO BRITO MEDEIROS
235PATRICK ROBERTO MEDEIROS SALES
236PAULO ARTHUR COSTA DE FREITAS
237PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA DUTRA
238PAULO HENRIQUE FECHINE SILVA
239PAULO SALIM DAHER VASCONCELOS
240PAULO VICTOR SILVA DE MEDEIROS
241PAULO VÍCTOR SOUSA BASTOS
242PEDRO ANTÔNIO ARAUJO DUARTE
243PEDRO ERNESTO VERAS JUNIOR
244PEDRO HENRIQUE AZEVEDO DAMACENA
245PEDRO LUCAS BRUNO
246PEDRO LUCAS PINHEIRO MARTINS
247PEDRO ROOSEVELT DUARTE GOMES
248PEDRO RUAN AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA
249PEDRO WITOR GADELHA SILVA
250PRICILA DOS SANTOS SOUSA
251RACHEL MAIA RIBEIRO DE BARROS SANABIO
252RAFAEL BARBOSA LIMA
253RAFAEL BARRETO DE MEDEIROS
254RAFAEL CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
255RAFAEL JANOCA FRANCA
256RAIMUNDO RAMOS DE ANDRADE NETO
257RAPHAEL ABRANTES DE OLIVEIRA
258RAPHAEL ALVES CARDEAL
259RAUL VICTOR MEDEIROS DA NÓBREGA
260RAYGER SOUZA MARINS
261RAYSSA ALVES STÜPP
262REBECA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA
263RÉGIS LUIZ SABIÁ DE MOURA
264RENAN BESSA
265RENATO OLIVEIRA MOURA
266RENER DA SILVA PIRES
267RICARDO SÉRGIO BEZERRA DA SILVA
268ROBERTO FLAVIO DA SILVA CASTRO
269ROBSON DE BRAGA CASTELO BRANCO JUNIOR
270RODOLFO NOBRE BITU DE MORAIS
271RODRIGO PASSOS SARAIVA
272ROMULO DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA ROCHA
273RONDYS BRAZ BRAGA
274RONNEE PINTO
275RUSTENIO QUIRINO DORE
276SAMUEL AUGUSTO FALCÃO
277SAMUEL DA SILVA CARVALHO
278SHÉRIDA ANNY TEIXEIRA ALVES
279TAYNÁ BRAGA GOMES
280THIAGO DE PAULA VASCONCELOS
281THIAGO JOSE MATIAS FONSECA
282THIAGO OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA
283THIAGO PESSOA ANGELIM
284TÚLIO NAAMÃ GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
285VALDIR ARRUDA DE CASTRO JÚNIOR
286VANESSA OLIVEIRA
287VICTOR BRUNO DANTAS DA SILVA
288VICTOR BRUNO RIBEIRO SAMPAIO
289VICTOR ISHII
290VICTR JUCA MARTINS
291VINÍCIUS AURELIANO CORREIA LIMA DE FREITAS
292VIRGÍLIO PEIXOTO TÁVORA
293VITOR DA COSTA SILVA
294VITOR FREITAS DE ALMEIDA
295VITOR SILVA MACEDO
296WALDEREZ DINIZ VIEIRA NETO
297WARLEY MELO DA MOTA
298WELLINGTON ASSUNÇÃO DA SILVA
299WENDEL DEDSON TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
300YURI MARQUES FERREIRA

©2009 Coordenadoria de Concursos-CCV
Última atualização em 24/10/2009