logo



Resultado Seleção - Cultura Portuguesa

Seq Nome Turma Opção Classif.
1ADRIANO TAVARES DE FREITASPC17
2ADSON RODRIGO SILVA PINHEIROPE14
3AMANDA LUIZA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOPA219
4ANA CARLA DA ROCHA MARTINSPE122
5ANA CLARA BRAGA MENESESPA114
6ANA LÚCIA ALENCAR DE SOUZAPA117
7ANA ROCHELLE ONOFRE BORGESPD11
8ANDRÉ LUIZ DA FONSECA FROTAPC11
9ANNE HEIDE VIEIRA BOTOPE113
10ANNE SHARON NOBRE SILVAPC320
11ANSELMO BARROS SALESPA16
12ANTONIA MARIA DE FREITAS SILVAPD120
13ANTÔNIO RHODINEY SERPA BARROSOPD122
14AURINIVIA BEZERRA NATALENSEPE19
15CAMILA LINHARES ALVESPD110
16CARLA MARQUES DIÓGENESPE11
17CASSIA IONE DA CONCEIÇÃO ALFAIA CAETANOPE117
18CICERO ALYSON DANTAS SABOIAPD19
19CÍNTIA FERNANDES DA SILVAPA320
20CLÁUDIO MÁRCIO FONTENELESPE12
21CLEIDIANE COSTA RUFINOPC117
22CYBELE GOUVEIA CALAZANSPB112
23CYNTHIA DE SOUSA ANDRADEPC12
24DAIANA KARINE ROLIM CAULAPB211
25DANIELLE MAYARA OLIVEIRA PEREIRAPD117
26DÉBORA MEIRE VERAS BRAGAPB217
27ELIBERNON ALVES DA SILVAPC219
28ELISSÂNIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRAPA113
29EMANUEL BARBOSA MACIELPA11
30FABIANA SILVA DE CASTROPA122
31FÁBIO ALVES DA SILVAPB322
32FRANCISCA LEIDIANE SANTOS SILVAPD113
33FRANCISCO HILDO MARINHO MEDINAPE17
34GERMANA PEREIRA NOJOSAPC121
35GLEICIANE VIANA GOMESPA12
36IATAMIR BEZERRA DE ALENCAR FILHOPA118
37IGOR RODRIGUES GURGELPC114
38IRISMAR DE SOUZA MELOPC115
39ISABEL LIMA RODRIGUES DA SILVAPB216
40JACQUELINE LOYOLA E SILVAPC18
41JOÃO GABRIEL DE CARVALHO RIBEIROPC118
42JOAO PAULO SOUSA MOURAPB18
43JODELE DAMASCENO SIQUEIRAPC322
44JOEL MESQUITA DE SOUZAPB29
45JOSÉ AIRTON NASCIMENTO DIÓGENES BAQUITPD219
46JOSÉ AMAURY QUEIROZ LIMAPD114
47JULIEN CLAUDIO ZEPPETELLAPC110
48KARLIANNE PONTE ARRUDA BARRETOPD121
49KEILLA BESSA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZAPB118
50KEINA MARIA GUEDES DA SILVAPD218
51LAMARTINE LIMA FEITOSA DE OLIVEIRAPA13
52LÍDIA BARROSO GOMESPA215
53LÍVIA MARIA XEREZ DE AZEVEDOPE15
54LUCIENE HELENA DA SILVAPB12
55LUIZ ANTONIO ARAUJO GONÇALVESPE119
56LUIZ HENRIQUE ALVES DE FREITASPA110
57LYNDISSEI DE MESQUITA LOURENÇOPB210
58MARCELO CORREIA LIMAPE118
59MÁRCIA CRISTINA BARROS DE OLIVEIRAPA15
60MARCUS FABIO SILVA LUNAPE110
61MARIA CIRLENE PINHEIRO CAMPOSPA19
62MARIA DA GLÓRIA SILVA DOS SANTOSPA111
63MARIA DE LOURDES DUTRA CARTAXOPA112
64MARIA DE LOURDES GOMES MEIRA VIEIRAPA18
65MARIA DO LIVRAMENTO DE CARVALHO LENDENGUEPC14
66MARIA LIDIANE DA SILVEIRA CAPISTRANOPA316
67MARIA LUZINEIDE DA SILVA ANDRADEPD17
68MARIA NEIDE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRAPA121
69MARIA PATRÍCIA LOPES DOS SANTOSPE116
70MÁRIO TAVARES GURJÃOPB213
71MARLON CAVALCANTE SANTOSPD14
72MAXIMILIANO BIANCINIPB13
73MEIRENE MENEZES COUTINHOPA17
74MICCHELLE REDIG ARDAYA MARQUESPB219
75MIKHAEL ADRIAN XAVIER DA SILVAPB14
76MIRA MARIA TAVARES MACHADOPE112
77MONALISA TATIANA DE ALMEIDA BARROSPD112
78NAIRA MONTESUMA DE VASCONCELOSPB314
79NATHALIA SOTERO RODRIGUESPB220
80NAYARA DA SILVA TORRESPE114
81NEIARA PARENTE DE ARAÚJOPC13
82NEY EDER SILVA MEDEIROSPD18
83PAULA RAQUEL BARBOSA SOUSAPB16
84PEDRO MENDES LEÃOPC15
85PEDRO SEGUNDO XIMENES CARMOPB17
86PRISCYLLA CARLLAY MORAIS SOARESPD13
87RAFAEL GURGEL DÁVILAPE111
88RAFAELA PINTO BESERRAPC113
89RAIMUNDO AUGUSTO ALEXANDRE DE MORAESPB11
90RANGEL REIS DA SILVAPC19
91RAQUEL MUNIZ CABRALPE121
92RAYANNE DAIARA HOLANDA COSTAPB221
93REJANE ANDRADE REGOPE115
94RENATA MARIA VASCONCELOS RIBEIROPB15
95RODRIGO LEITE MACÊDOPC16
96SAMANTHA MACEDO LIMAPB215
97SAMARA LINO DE BRITOPD111
98SARA PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRAPC116
99SERGIO SOUSA DA SILVA FILHOPE120
100SILVIA MARA ROCHAPD16
101SINVAL EMIDIO DE SOUSA FILHOPD12
102STEPHENSON DE PAULA SARAIVAPD216
103TAMILA GOMES QUINTELAPC111
104THIAGO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES ALVESPD215
105THIAGO NOGUEIRA MARTINSPA14
106TOMÉ DE MENDONÇA CASTRO E ALENCARPE13
107VAGNER ARAUJO MOREIRAPE18
108VALDÉLIA MARIA DE MENESESPD15
109VANESSA CALIXTO VERASPE16
110YURI SARAIVA PEREIRAPC112