logo



Resultado Seleção - Cultura Italiana

Seq Nome Turma Opção Classif.
1ÁDAMO ZERILIO ALVESID12
2ALEX LOBO ALBANOIC113
3ALEXANDRA MAIA TEIXEIRAIC13
4ALEXSANDRO MARTINS BULHÕESIB112
5ALINE DA SILVA MEDEIROSIA12
6ANA BEATRICE MAGALHAES DE OLIVEIRAIB118
7ANA RAQUEL PEREIRA MOURAIC111
8ANDRÉ VITORIANO LOTFIIB111
9ANDREZZA AGUIAR RODRIGUESIE112
10ANTONIO RODRIGUES SILVA NETOIA119
11ARYADNA PEREIRA DE CASTROIB119
12AUCILENE BARROS DE ALBUQUERQUEIE115
13BÁRBARA KELLY SILVA LIMAIE118
14BRENNA BRAGA DOS ANJOSIE16
15CAIO RODRIGO HONORATO VIEIRAIE19
16CAIO SALES TERCEIRO PIRESIE116
17CAMENA TIARA FERNANDES COSTAIE12
18CAMILA BANDEIRA MOURAID120
19CAMILA JÉSSICA DE SOUSA SANTOSIA17
20CARLOS AUGUSTO BARROSO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIORIC118
21CARLOS TRÉVIA JÚNIORID18
22CÁSSIO SALES TERCEIRO PIRESIE111
23CELIANE TEIXEIRA DA SILVAIB14
24CINTHIA REGINA DA SILVA REBOUÇASID116
25CIRO MESQUITA DE OLIVEIRAID19
26CLAUDIA RAQUEL SILVAID17
27CLEVER DE SOUZA GONDIMIB18
28DAFNE CONCEICAO SILVA UHDEIA115
29DANIELE RIBEIRO DELMIROIC219
30DANIELLE OLIVEIRA BENICIOIA15
31DANILO VALE MACIELIB110
32DAVID SANFORD HOLANDA ALVESIE14
33DIEGO DE JESUS VIEIRA FERREIRAIE15
34DIEGO DE SOUSA PAULINOIB115
35DIEGO VICTOR SIMÕES DE SOUSAIB113
36DIENE ELLEN POTHER CARVALHOIC114
37EDUARDA BARBOSA DUARTEIA19
38EMANUELE MARQUES DOS SANTOSIA13
39ERICA JESSICA DA SILVA BRAGAID112
40ERIKA GISELE BEZERRA VIEIRAIB15
41ERIKA SANTIAGO DE OLIVEIRA CHAVESIB121
42EVELYN FERREIRA CARNEIRO DE MELOIB17
43EXPEDITO GUANABARA JUNIORID110
44FÁTIMA MUNIZ MACEDOID222
45FAUSTO MEDEIROS FILHOID114
46FELIPE RODRIGUES MAGALHÃES DE AGUIARIC18
47FERNANDA TORRES DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJOIC116
48FRANCISCA BRUNA SANTIAGO VIANA CAVALCANTEIC11
49FRANCISCA MÁRCIA MUNIZ CHAVESIA120
50FRANCISCO ANDRÉ DA SILVA REGISID16
51FRANCISCO ANTONIO CRISÓSTOMO DA CUNHAIA16
52GABRIELLE GOMES DO VALEIB19
53GERALDO BEZERRA DA SILVA JUNIORIC112
54GILBERTO CASTELO BRANCO BAIA JÚNIORIB117
55IANNA K. SALES MOURÃOID113
56ISADORA MESQUITA MOREIRAIC115
57ISIS ALEXANDRA PINCELLA TINOCOIA117
58ISMAEL GOES DE ARAUJOIA116
59ÍTALO REUBER OLIVEIRA DE MENEZESIB16
60JACKSON DOS SANTOS BARBOSAIE122
61JÁDER ROCHA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSIA111
62JAIR BOTO CRUZ FILHOIA113
63JOÃO GETULIO CHAVES SAMPAIOIA14
64JOAQUIM SOLON MOTA JÚNIORID115
65JOHN HELDER ALVES FERNANDESIA114
66LARISSA LIMA DE ALBUQUERQUEID13
67LEANDRA VERAS DA SILVAIE18
68LEIMISSON CASIMIRO DA SILVAIE220
69LIRNA BRUNO NOBRE DE MACEDOIB11
70LUANA EVANGELISTA CAVALCANTE DE SOUSAIB120
71LUANA FROTA DE ANDRADEID15
72LUCIANA SÁTIRO SILVAIC19
73MARCEL LIMA CUNHAID121
74MARCELA CAVALCANTE DE ANDRADEIC220
75MÁRCIA DINIZ DA SILVAIA121
76MARCOS MATOSO PRADOIE13
77MARIA ALINE ALMEIDA PORFÍRIOIE117
78MARIA APARECIDA ARAÚJO FIGUEIREDOIC121
79MARIA TERESA BUONOMO DE PINHOIE121
80MARIANA LIMA FEITOSAIC122
81MATEUS RODRIGUES COSTA RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRAIE17
82MATHEUS SILVA VIEIRAIB122
83MOISÉS DIAS GOMES DE ASEVEDOIC117
84NADJA MARIA VIEIRA HOLANDAIE113
85NATÁLIA CRUZ MAIAID119
86NATALIA MACEDO RAMOSIC15
87PALOMA EUGÊNIA MONTE DE SOUSAIE110
88PAULO HENRIQUE JUNQUEIRA DE SOUSAIB12
89PAULO IGOR MILEN FIRMINOID11
90PAULO YURI MILEN FIRMINOID111
91PEDRO HENRIQUE FRANCO DE CARVALHOIA11
92PEDRO ÍTALO SOUSA MOTAIC110
93RACHEL CUNHA BEZERRAIB116
94RAFAELA CAROLINI DE OLIVEIRA TÁVORAIB13
95RAFAELA DE BRITO GUERRAIA118
96RENAN DE ARAUJO FELIXIA122
97RENAN DE CALDAS HONORATOIC16
98ROBERTA MONIQUE BANDEIRA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRAID117
99ROBERTO RANULFO PONTES ARDOIE119
100ROGÉRIO GEREMIAIB114
101RUBENS SILVEIRA TAVEIRA JUNIORIA110
102SAMUEL LUCAS COELHO SOARES DE MELO E SILVAIA112
103STEPHANE HILDA BARBOSA LIMAIE11
104TALITA JESSICA NUNES DE LUCENAIC17
105TEREZA RAQUEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAIE114
106THAIS VIEIRA GONÇALVESIC12
107VANESKA DA SILVA REBOUÇASID14
108VICTOR JULIO SALVIANO DE CARVALHOIA18
109VINÍCIUS MADUREIRA MAIAIC14
110VITOR HUGO PONTES ROCHAID118