logo



Resultado Seleção - Cultura Britânica

Seq Nome Turma Opção Classif.
1ADRIANA MARA DE SOUZABD19
2ALEXANDRE HEVERTON MAIA LIMABC12
3ALEXSANDRA OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS REISBC119
4AMANDA ESTEVAM BARBOSABC17
5ANDRÉIA VICTÓRIA FRANKLIN QUEROZBC111
6ANTONIO MARCOS CABRAL DE SOUSABA15
7AYRTON BEZERRA PONTESBD110
8BEATRICE CAVALCANTI SEABRABD15
9BENEDITA DEBORA DE AGUIAR SANTOSBD16
10BRUNA GUILHERME DO NASCIMENTOBC112
11CAMILA CRUZ ARAUJOBC122
12CAROLINA FERNANDES RODRIGUESBA19
13CAROLINE DE PAULA BRANDÃO DE CARVALHOBB317
14CIBELE VITORIANO LOTFIBD222
15DALIENE DE BRITO CIPRIANOBA319
16DANIEL DE FRANCA BRASIL SOARESBA18
17DANIELLE CARVALHO ASSUNÇÃOBC121
18DAVI ALMEIDA MAIABC115
19DAVID NOBRE DE MENEZESBD213
20DIEGO BELEM ALMEIDABA110
21EDILEUDO MACIEL MOREIRABB119
22EDILMAR CARVALHO DE LIMABA317
23EDMAR COELHO BRASILBB19
24EDUARDO CARVALHO DE ALMEIDABB111
25ELAINA CAVALCANTE FORTEBB316
26ELAINY CRISTINE SILVA SALESBA111
27EMANUELE TAVARES SALES DE ARAÚJOBC118
28FERNANDA VALÉRIA DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA MUNIZBD218
29FLAVIA REGINA OLIVEIRA RAMOSBD111
30FRANCISCA ALINE DOS SANTOS CRISPIMBA112
31FRANCISCA NEURISMENE DE OLIVEIRA PINHEIROBA121
32FRANCISCO ADAILRE ALVES DA SILVABC19
33FRANCISCO AIRTON PEREIRA JUNIORBD112
34FRANCISCO JONAS BRAGA BANDEIRABA13
35FRANCISCO RODRIGO FERREIRABA12
36GABRIELE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZABA122
37GEORGIA YNGRID GOMES FONTENELEBD220
38GESKA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA DE LIMABC11
39GISELLE VASCONCELOS LIBERATOBD11
40HEITOR AMORIM MUNIZBD13
41HIAN SILVA COLAÇOBB17
42JESSIKA YANNE ALVES GOMES DE SOUSABC110
43JOAQUIM TRAJANO DE LIMA FILHOBD115
44JOSÉ CÉLIO PESSOA FONTELESBB212
45JOSE ERNANDO DE SOUSA FILHOBC116
46JOSÉ ROGÉRIO VIANA DE OLIVEIRABA118
47JOSINEIDE OLIVEIRA MONTEIROBA17
48JULIANA SAMARA DE SOUZA GARCIABB15
49KAIO DOUGLAS TEÓFILO ROCHABC18
50LEVI MOTA MARQUESBA315
51LUIS ARMANDO BARBOSA SOARES FILHOBC117
52LUÍS FLÁVIO DA SILVA DE MOURABB16
53LUIZA HELENA DE MOURA SILVABB113
54MAÍSA MARTINS DE MELO SOARESBD216
55MARCUS VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRABA16
56MARCUS VINICIUS GUILHERME FERROBB12
57MARIA HELENA FERREIRA BARRETOBD217
58MARIA JAYNE SILVA ROCHABB320
59MARIANE SAMPAIO SILVABD18
60MATHEUS CESTARO MESQUITABC114
61MORGANA ARAÚJO DOS SANTOSBA114
62NADIEJDA MENDONÇA AGUIAR NOBREBD14
63NATHACIA OLIVEIRA GONÇALVESBD121
64NATHALIA ARAUJO ALVESBD119
65NATHALIA PIMENTEL XIMENESBD214
66NEYLIANE MARANHÃO DE CASTROBB315
67PAULO ROBERTO SIMIÃO MELOBB114
68PAULO UTAN ANDRADE DIÓGENESBB321
69PEDRO ERNESTO SAMPAIO SERPABB11
70RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO SOUZABD17
71RAFAEL LUIS RAMOS TEIXEIRABC113
72RAYANE DE ARAUJO SIQUEIRABB14
73RÉDI ROGER BAUER BORTOLUZZIBA11
74RENATA LOPES DE OLIVEIRABA14
75ROCHELLE DE SOUSA GUIMARAESBC120
76RUBENS LOPES SABINOBD12
77SAMUEL DOS REIS FREIREBB13
78SARA MARIA DA SILVA SATOSBB110
79SILVANA LICIA NOGUEIRA MACHADOBC14
80SOFIA FREIRE SOLONBB318
81THAÍS VIANA ARAUJOBC15
82THOYO BRÁULIO FERREIRA PONTESBB18
83TIAGO ARAUJO MONTEIROBC16
84VICENTE GREGÓRIO OLSEN MAIA DO AMARALBA316
85VINÍCIUS ABREU CAVALCANTEBA320
86VIVIANY SERPA SOUSABB322
87WAGNER BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA JUNIORBA113
88WILLAME NOGUEIRA DE SENABC13