logo



Resultado Seleção - Cultura Alemã

Seq Nome Turma Opção Classif.
1ADRIANA FARIAS MELOAB16
2ADUANA FRANCISCA CARNEIRO DA SILVAAH115
3ALAN NORONHA GURGEL DO AMARALAF13
4ALBERTO DIAS GADANHA JUNIORAC15
5ALINE MACIEL MELOAA116
6ANA CECÍLIA LOURENÇO ARAÚJOAA15
7ANA MARIA BARBOSA DE MENEZESAG315
8ANARYELBARROSO DE FREITASAD318
9ANDERSON PEREIRA DE SOUSA SILVAAG13
10ANDRÉ GUSTAVO E SILVA PIANCÓAH120
11ANDRESSA SOUZA COSTAAH116
12ANTONIO DE BRITO SANTIAGO NETOAB119
13ANÚZIA GABRIELLE CAVALCANTE BRÍGIDOAC114
14ARTHUR BEZERRA DE SOUZA MATOSAD27
15ARTUR SERGIO DE SOUSA BARBOSAAA118
16ÁTILA BRANDÃO MONTEIROAB11
17BÁRBARA PINHEIRO DE FREITASAH11
18BÁRBARA XIMENES BRAZAI14
19BEATRIZ RIBEIRO MONTENEGROAG318
20BRENNER RANIERIC SILVAAD115
21BRUNO CARVALHO MENESESAC110
22BYANKA GOMES MARTINS CAMPOSAC311
23CAIO BEZERRA DE MATTOS BRITOAD219
24CAIO BRAGA MALVEIRAAI118
25CAIO MARCELLUS FARIAS TIMBÓAE18
26CAMILA BENÍCIO DE SOUZA CARVALHOAI16
27CAMILA GOMES VARELAAE122
28CAMILA MAGALHAES PINHEIROAC29
29CARLOS ELSON SERAFIM DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHOAF16
30CAROLINA HUPPES CAVALCANTEAF17
31CINDY VIEIRA WIRTZBIKIAH121
32CLÁUDIA FIGUEIRÊDO LÓSSIOAA110
33CRISTIANO DE LIMA LAURINDOAC319
34CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRAAC13
35DANILO CIRINO MUNIZ DO NASCIMENTOAF18
36DANILO SAMPAIO DE CASTROAG11
37DAVI ROCHA PEREIRAAF222
38DAVID ALVES DE MENESESAE118
39DAVID BARROSO BRAGAAE19
40DAVID NASCIMENTO COELHOAG317
41DELANO ALMEIDA MELOAB114
42DENISE VITORIANO SILVAAE320
43DIALLA SUSAN DE BRITO LOPES GOMESAD311
44EDINALDO ABREU DA COSTAAA14
45EDMILSON ROBSON ROCHA LIMAAE12
46EDNARDO CASTELO BRANCO BRASILEIROAD38
47ELISA FONTENELE MOURAAG17
48EMANOEL RENATO ANDRADE FERREIRAAA119
49EMERSON DIAS PONTEAH14
50ENALE DE CASTRO COUTINHOAA17
51ERICK RENAN DA COSTA DE BARROSAF120
52ERIKA BRAGA DINIZ BEZERRAAI115
53ESTÊVÃO LIMA ARRAISAF218
54EVERTON DE OLIVEIRA BARROSAC120
55FABRICIO DAVID RODRIGUES DE MACEDOAD39
56FABRÍCIO VIDAL DE LIMAAI19
57FELIPE MATHEUS SILVA MOREIRAAE121
58FELIPE XAVIER FRANCOAB213
59FLAVIO AZEVEDO DA SILVAAH117
60FRANCICLÉ FORTALEZA BENTOAA115
61FRANCILIO ARAÚJO DA COSTAAD310
62FRANCISCA DO CARMO MARTINS MOREIRAAG313
63FRANCISCA ELIZABETH BARRETOAF15
64FRANCISCA JULIANA DE MATOSAB12
65FRANCISCO DE CASTRO MUNIZ FILHOAH13
66FRANCISCO DIEGO RABELO DA PONTEAI111
67FRANCISCO ERIVALDO FERNANDES JUNIORAA120
68FRANCISCO JAKSON MEDEIROS DOS SANTOSAC17
69FRANCISCO PAIVA FILHOAG319
70FRANCISCO SALES DA SILVA MARTINSAA113
71FRANCISCO WALTER QUEIROZ CARVALHO JÚNIORAI15
72FRANCISCO YURE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTOAD21
73GABRIEL MARTINS DO NASCIMENTOAI17
74GEORGE MEREDITE CUNHA DE CASTROAA117
75GERMANO SOARES DE CARVALHO MELOAC16
76GERSON BOAVENTURA BASTOS NETTOAH113
77GLAIRTON FERREIRA DE PAULAAA111
78GLEISSA XAVIER RABELOAB112
79GLENDA MITALE NORBERTO LIMAAE17
80HERMANY CAPISTRANO FREITASAI18
81HERNANDES DIEGO SEVERIANOAG15
82IASMIN HOLANDA FARIASAE117
83INAIÁ VIANA DE CARVALHOAC121
84INGRID FALCÃO DOMINGUESAD117
85JACKSON DNAJÁ NOBRE FIGUEIREDOAC113
86JAIRO ARAUJO DE LIRAAC14
87JAMES JOSE GOMES BARRETTOAC218
88JARMILIA SILVA CHAVESAH15
89JEFFERSON DE QUEIROZ GOMESAF112
90JEFFERSON MATHEUS OLIVEIRA MACIEL DE MEDEIROSAB14
91JÉSSIKA DE MARIA LEITE LIMAAD114
92JOANNILLSON TAYGON VILARINHO BARBOSAAI221
93JOÃO ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO LEMOSAH118
94JOAO CLAUDIO DE SOUSA NASCIMENTOAG210
95JOAO GABRIEL RANGEL FRAGAAG19
96JOÃO GUSTAVO CHAVES MAIAAF12
97JOAO PAULO CARMO RODRIGUESAH110
98JOÃO PAULO GADELHA GONÇALVESAB120
99JOSÉ AILSON LEMOS DE SOUZAAI116
100JOSÉ BRUNO SANTANA DUARTEAH114
101JOSÉ GILARDO CARVALHOAB322
102JOSÉ LUCAS ARAUJO SIMERAG122
103JOSE LUIZ SILVA DA COSTAAB218
104JOSE MAGDIEL DA SILVAAG312
105JOSE MARIA ARCANJO ALVES FILHOAH122
106JÚLIO CÉSAR GARCIA DE ALENCARAH111
107KALLEBE MONTEIRO DANTAS PEREIRAAH19
108KAMILLA MEDEIROS DO NASCIMENTOAG18
109KENIA RIOS DE LIMAAE114
110LARA DE AZEVEDO PINHEIROAG116
111LARISSA SILVA DE OLIVEIRAAA18
112LEANDRO DE SOUSA RODRIGUESAD12
113LEONEL TELES PORTELA DOURADOAH17
114LIA CARVALHO DE MOURAAF111
115LÍLIA SOUZA SAMPAIOAC216
116LINDA BRENNA RIBEIRO ARAUJOAH119
117LÍVIA MARQUES ROCHAAC215
118LÍVIA PIRES NUNES DE MENDONÇAAH112
119LIVIA RIOS AGUIARAI13
120LORENA PEREIRA LOURENÇOAC117
121LUANA CARVALHO DA SILVAAB321
122LUANA MARA DIOGOAD312
123LUCAS ANDRADE DOS SANTOSAE110
124LUCAS PINHEIRO FAÇANHAAF117
125LUCAS RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDOAD216
126LUCÍOLA LIMAVERDE RIBEIROAI11
127LUIZ ROBERTO ARAÚJO DA SILVAAC112
128LUIZA ADRIANA AMORIM EMRICHAE113
129MARCEL ALVES LEMOSAA121
130MARCELO AMARO GUIMARÃESAF113
131MARCOS PAULO SOUZA CAETANOAB19
132MARGA HELENA WAGNER DE CASTRO POTYAG314
133MARIA ALICE FARIA DE ARAUJOAA12
134MARIA ISABELA RODRIGUES VIEIRAAF116
135MARIA JANYEIRE MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAAG111
136MARIANA BENEVIDES FREIREAF121
137MARIANA COSTA DE MENEZESAG14
138MARÍLIA MAIA CASTELO BRANCO FERREIRAAF19
139MATEUS BRUNO ARAÚJOAD320
140MATHEUS MAGALHÃES APOLONIOAF14
141MYLKLEANY MARTINS DE CASTROAF11
142NAIARA BRAZ SIDRIMAA19
143NATÁLIA DUTRA CAVALCANTEAI113
144NATASHA MARIA CATUNDA TORRES MOTAAB217
145NAYARA COELHO SALESAB15
146NAYARA FALCÃO RODRIGUESAE14
147NÍCOLAS DE ARAÚJO MOREIRAAI110
148ODALEIA DE OLIVERIA FARIASAA11
149ONIAS LOPES PINHEIRO NETOAI120
150OTÁVIO MONTEIRO FARIASAF110
151PATRÍCIA ALBUQUERQUE VIEIRAAC222
152PAULO ROBERTO ANDRADE DE FREITASAG12
153PAULO ROGERIO GUERREIRO GOMES JUNIORAI114
154PEDRO ALLAN PORTÁCIO DE QUEIROZAD36
155PEDRO EMIDIO LEITE MORAES FERREIRAAH12
156PEDRO ÍTALO DA COSTA PINTOAB17
157PEDRO YZAAC ALENCAR DUARTEAI12
158RAEL CARNEIRO DE AZEVEDO JÚNIORAF115
159RAFAEL DA SILVA VIEIRAAD122
160RAFAEL DE MESQUITA FERREIRA FREITASAC28
161RAFAEL LOPES GALDINOAE115
162RAMON DE VASCONCELOS NEGÓCIOAE112
163RAONI DE OLIVEIRA DOMINGUES DA SILVAAF319
164RAPHAEL CALIXTO BRASILAB211
165RAQUEL MARTINS DO NASCIMENTOAI112
166RAQUEL RODRIGUES ROCHAAG121
167RAUL FIGUEIRA MIRANDAAA114
168REBECCA BORGES E SILVAAC11
169REGES MAGALHÃES DE QUEIROZAA112
170RENAN SARAIVA LEÃO MEDINAAG16
171RICARDO WAGNER MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAAF114
172RODRIGO ALMEIDA FONTENELEAE13
173RONALDO CÂMARA COSTAAB215
174SAMILA RITA GOMES QUINTELAAH18
175SAMMYA KARLA BORGES MOURAAG320
176SAMUEL BAGGIO OLIVEIRA ARAUJOAE15
177SAMUEL VICTOR MOREIRA VENCESLAUAI117
178SARA RAQUEL MOTA MOREIRAAI119
179SHARLY ET CHAN NUNES DE ALBUQUERQUEAA122
180SILVIO HEMERSON CASTRO FEITOSAAE119
181SUSANA RIVAS MAXIMUS DENIS GASPARAE116
182TELMA FAUSTINO ROCHAAD34
183TEREZINHA MARIA DE SOUZAAH16
184THAIS BRITO MENDONCAAA13
185THAÍS HELENA ELLERY DE ALENCARAB116
186THAYSMÊNIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRAAD221
187THIAGO BARROSO RIBEIROAB310
188THIAGO MENDES DE OLIVEIRAAC12
189THOMAS LOPES SAUNDERSAD113
190TIAGO XAVIER SANTIAGO MARINHOAE16
191TIMÓTEO DAMASCENO MOURAAD33
192VALBERTH VERAS DA SILVAAB13
193VICTOR RODRIGUES RIEDEL DA COSTAAI222
194VITOR GIRÃO BEZERRA DE MENEZESAB18
195WENDEL CARDOSO OLIVEIRAAE11
196WESLEY CARLOS DE ABREUAE111
197YASHMIN MICHELLE RIBEIRO DE ARAUJOAD15
198ZAHRA FAHEINA GADELHAAA16